Ride Schedule

Current Month: August  -   << February   -   Showing: March   -   April >>

Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
03/03/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 790 Loantaka - Long Hill - Liberty Corner #1
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 42 1515 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
03/08/2019 10:00 am Duke Island Park 742 Hunterdon Farmlands-Whitehouse-3 Bridges
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 40 1462 Arlene Whalen
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
03/09/2019 09:30 am Harry Dunham Park 913 Mr. Farmer
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B A 54 4083 Dennis Sinauskas
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
03/09/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 651 Pluckemin-Oldwick-Whitehouse
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 37 1324 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
03/09/2019 10:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 99 Loantaka-Great Swamp Roundabout
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 32 1452 Jay Marowitz
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
03/11/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 777 Loantaka-Lib Corner, Roads Less Traveled
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 31 1092 Michael Swearingen
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
03/11/2019 10:30 am Duke Island Park 742 Hunterdon Farmlands-Whitehouse-3 Bridges
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 40 1462 Andy Milstein
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
03/11/2019 10:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 542 Colonial Park-Burnt Hill-Princeton
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 36 978 Artur Holl
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
03/13/2019 10:00 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 825 Sackbutt to Symphony
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C+ 41 1874 John Parsekian
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
03/13/2019 10:00 am Denville Savage Rd 1048 Two Times Boulevard
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 33 1692 Tracy Brown
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
03/13/2019 10:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 538 Kittatinny-Htaed of Sedahs
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 33 928 Ron Salny
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
03/13/2019 10:30 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 1052 Pickell-Three Bridges-Neshanic
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 38 1505 Muffin Williams
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
03/14/2019 10:30 am Denville Savage Rd 848 Denville-Wildcat Ridge and Bagels
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 30 1578 Len Sanders
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
03/14/2019 01:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 859 Loantaka-Hickory Tavern-Great Swamp
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C 22 772 Jim Hunt
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
03/14/2019 05:15 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 750 Pluckemin to Whitehouse 18-Miler #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 18 489 Artur Holl
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
03/14/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
A C 28 1040 Glenn Sutton
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
03/14/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1095 Go Home and Back to Bed
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 24 1163 Xue Li
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
03/14/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 750 Pluckemin to Whitehouse 18-Miler #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C 18 489 Jim Barnish
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
03/15/2019 10:00 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 236 Tiboy's Shorter Flatter 636
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 41 1646 Andy Milstein
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
03/15/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 640 Loantaka-Liberty Corner #3
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 29 1254 Elizabeth Jennison
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
03/15/2019 10:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1043 Leave the Gun Take the Cannoli
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 38 946 Les Garber
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
03/16/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 377 Kittatinny - Swartswood Lake Long
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 47 1846 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
03/16/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 599 Loantaka-Hilltop-Old Army
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 33 1970 Tracy Brown
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
03/16/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1005 Pluckemin to Whitehouse 25 miler
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 25 858 Mark Jay
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
03/17/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 515 Pluckemin-Three Bridges-Stanton
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 41 1263 Andy Milstein
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
03/17/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 802 Pluckemin-Mountainville #3
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 35 1508 Sal Rizzo
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
03/17/2019 11:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 185 Great Swamp - How Come It Ain't Flat?
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 35 1360 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
03/18/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 319 Kittatinny-Sussex-Warren Tour
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 39 1286 Arlene Whalen
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
03/18/2019 10:00 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 825 Sackbutt to Symphony
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 41 1874 Michael Calderaro
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
03/18/2019 10:00 am Duke Island Park 695 Somerset-Flemington-Neshanic Station
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 41 1405 Michael Swearingen
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
03/19/2019 10:00 am Far Hills R.R. 214 Far Hills East For Real
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 30 1310 Tracy Brown
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
03/19/2019 05:25 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1095 Go Home and Back to Bed
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 24 1163 Xue Li
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
03/19/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1094 Over the Hill and Back to Bed
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TA C+ 27 1295 Glenn Sutton
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
03/20/2019 10:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 1081 Boogie to Bagels, Hold the Waffles
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ B 39 2026 John Parsekian
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
03/20/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 503 Kittatinny-Hunts Pond
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 31 1838 Barbara Delaney
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
03/20/2019 10:00 am Mine Brook Park 1063 Lumberville Limerick
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 38 1754 Muffin Williams
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
03/20/2019 10:00 am Mine Brook Park 1063 Lumberville Limerick
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 38 1754 Tom Williams
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
03/20/2019 10:00 am Duke Island Park 512 Somerset-Hunterdon-Flemington
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 31 1082 Les Garber
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
03/20/2019 10:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 641 Great Swamp Cut & Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 25 857 Carl Wheeldon
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
03/20/2019 10:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 779 Pluckemin-Along Mill Rivers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 28 1123 Tom Flatley
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
03/20/2019 05:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 113 Loantaka-Great Swamp-Meyersville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C 23 831 Sal Rizzo
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
03/24/2019 09:30 am Far Hills R.R. 836 Far Hills to Oldwick
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 34 2126 madeleine roese
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
03/24/2019 10:00 am Harry Dunham Park 807 Liberty Corner-Califon-Old Chester
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B+ B 56 3022 Dorin Ursan
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
03/24/2019 10:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 674 Colonial Park to Princeton
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C D 44 1084 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
03/24/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1015 Pluckemin-Three Bridges-Stanton II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 41 1320 Artur Holl
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
03/24/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 336 Loantaka-Liberty Corner #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 35 1048 Chaim Nudell
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
03/24/2019 10:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 659 Jeff Hochbaum Memorial Ride/Short
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D D 23 298 Michael Chenkin
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
03/24/2019 10:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 319 Kittatinny-Sussex-Warren Tour
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 39 1286 Jack Brohal
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
03/25/2019 10:00 am Summer Road Park, Readington 1055 Stockton for Screwballs
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 52 2418 Michael Calderaro
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
03/25/2019 10:00 am Denville Savage Rd 470 Denville-Butler
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 35 1662 Tracy Brown
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
03/25/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 336 Loantaka-Liberty Corner #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 35 1048 Michael Swearingen
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
03/26/2019 05:15 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1005 Pluckemin to Whitehouse 25 miler
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 25 858 Artur Holl
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
03/26/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1095 Go Home and Back to Bed
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 24 1163 Xue Li
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
03/27/2019 10:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 875 Down to the River and Through the Woods
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 51 2841 madeleine roese
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
03/27/2019 10:00 am Ghost Lake, Allamuchy 536 Ghost Lake-A&B bagels #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 43 2005 Len Sanders
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
03/27/2019 10:30 am Duke Island Park 512 Somerset-Hunterdon-Flemington
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 31 1082 Marty Siegel
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
03/28/2019 10:00 am Summer Road Park, Readington 234 Kris Krossing Kingwood II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C+ 48 2148 John Parsekian
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
03/28/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 743 Loantaka-Somerville Rd
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 35 1326 Louis Blanco
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
03/28/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1099 The Whole Enchilada
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TA B 31 1610 Glenn Sutton
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
03/28/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1095 Go Home and Back to Bed
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 24 1163 Gregory Stec
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
03/28/2019 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 90 Loantaka-Great Swamp Tour
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C 22 880 Sal Rizzo
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
03/28/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 211 Pluckemin-Oldwick
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C 23 764 Jim Barnish
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
03/28/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 749 Pluckemin to Whitehouse 18-Miler
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 18 496 Andrew Corwin
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
03/29/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 586 Kittatiny - Hop, Skip And A Jenny Jump
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 44 1886 Doug Gardner
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
03/29/2019 10:00 am Mine Brook Park 1147 What Happens on Flateau Stays on Flateau
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 41 1683 Muffin Williams
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
03/29/2019 10:00 am Mine Brook Park 1147 What Happens on Flateau Stays on Flateau
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 41 1683 Tom Williams
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
03/29/2019 10:00 am Three Bridges 862 Three Bridges to Lambertville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 38 1915 Les Garber
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
03/29/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 14 Loantaka-GoreTEX And TherMEX
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 37 1600 Richard Poore
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
03/29/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 751 Pluckemin to Whitehouse 20-Miler
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 20 607 Michael Chenkin
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
03/30/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 14 Loantaka-GoreTEX And TherMEX
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 37 1600 Cliff Axelson
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
03/30/2019 10:00 am Denville Savage Rd 925 Two Times Kingsland
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ B 40 2455 Dave Hall
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
03/30/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 540 Kittatinny-Dark Moon Double Back
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 37 1426 Helene Motyka
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
03/30/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 874 Station to Station then Home to Bed
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 36 1265 Mary Conrad
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
03/30/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 509 Pluckemin-Left in Mountainville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB B 42 2302 George Diamantidis