Ride Schedule

Current Month: May  -   << March   -   Showing: April   -   May >>

Monday Time Starting Point Tour
04/01/2019 10:00 am Denville Savage Rd 943 Denville Lakes-Kinnelon-Boonton Ave
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 39 2219 Len Sanders
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/02/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 781 Hay Wagons and Dairy Farms
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 29 929 Helene Motyka
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/02/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 28 1189 Michael Shapanka
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/02/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 972 Pluckemin-Whitehouse-Oldwick #3
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 24 872 Artur Holl
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/03/2019 10:00 am Summer Road Park, Readington 1083 Throw Me A Bone
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 52 3426 madeleine roese
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/03/2019 10:00 am Echo Hill Park 1054 Echo Hill to the Flateau Plateau
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 40 1903 Muffin Williams
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/03/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 503 Kittatinny-Hunts Pond
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 31 1838 Helene Motyka
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/03/2019 10:00 am Echo Hill Park 1054 Echo Hill to the Flateau Plateau
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 40 1903 Tom Williams
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/03/2019 10:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 657 Plainsboro Pursuit
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ D 40 862 Les Garber
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/03/2019 10:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1043 Leave the Gun Take the Cannoli
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 38 946 Marty Siegel
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
04/04/2019 10:00 am Ghost Lake, Allamuchy 986 Out of Hope
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 45 1778 Len Sanders
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
04/04/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B+ C+ 28 1189 Michael Shapanka
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
04/04/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 998 Pluckemin: A Few Roads Less Traveled
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TA B 33 2015 Glenn Sutton
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
04/04/2019 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 641 Great Swamp Cut & Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C 25 857 Steven Lindner
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
04/04/2019 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 641 Great Swamp Cut & Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C 25 857 Sal Rizzo
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
04/04/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1069 Pluckemin - Whitehouse via Rockaway Road
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C+ 24 950 Jim Barnish
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
04/04/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 424 Pluckemin-Oldwick Casual
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 20 704 Manuel Coelho
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
04/04/2019 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 337 Loantaka-Great Swamp Clockwise # 2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 20 688 Mary Conrad
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
04/06/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1012 Station to Station then Home to Bed II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 37 1323 Mark Jay
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
04/06/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 509 Pluckemin-Left in Mountainville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 42 2302 George Diamantidis
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
04/06/2019 10:00 am Long Valley - Schooley Mtn. Park 760 Califon The Easy Way II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 35 1735 Fred Bennett
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
04/06/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Goodale Entrance 645 KVSP/Goodale Sussex Warren Roundabout
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 39 1143 Len Sanders
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
04/07/2019 11:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 873 Pluckemin-Neshanic-Wawa
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 40 1542 Jim Hunt
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
04/07/2019 11:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1121 Flying to Oldwick via RVCC & Back to Bed
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C+ 34 1398 Elizabeth Jennison
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
04/07/2019 11:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1121 Flying to Oldwick via RVCC & Back to Bed
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 34 1398 Tracy Brown
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
04/07/2019 11:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 457 Pluckemin-Mountainville 2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 30 1382 Kathleen Caccavale
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
04/07/2019 11:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 749 Pluckemin to Whitehouse 18-Miler
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
CA C 18 496 Len Friedman
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
04/07/2019 11:35 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 973 Pluckemin-Along Mill Rivers-Short
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 25 1069 Tom Flatley
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
04/08/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 427 Kittatinny-Greendell
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 33 1156 Helene Motyka
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
04/08/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1012 Station to Station then Home to Bed II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 37 1323 Artur Holl
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/09/2019 10:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 114 Whitehouse To Waffles
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 36 1721 Arlene Whalen
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/09/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 781 Hay Wagons and Dairy Farms
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 29 929 Jack Brohal
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/09/2019 10:00 am Duke Island Park 1042 Narraticong Trail
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 29 1106 Michael Chenkin
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/09/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 28 1189 George Diamantidis
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/10/2019 10:00 am Denville Savage Rd 848 Denville-Wildcat Ridge and Bagels
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 30 1578 Barbara Delaney
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/10/2019 10:00 am Far Hills R.R. 511 Far Hills East - I Think
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 35 1699 Jay Marowitz
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/10/2019 10:00 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 1123 Amish Pig
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 44 2322 Michael Calderaro
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/10/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 834 Kittatinny-Heddon & Then Some
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 35 1145 Jack Brohal
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/10/2019 10:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 699 Princeton Piazza Paceline
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 38 1142 Les Garber
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/10/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 59 Pluckemin-Woundabout
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 35 1517 Marty Siegel
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
04/11/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 319 Kittatinny-Sussex-Warren Tour
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 39 1286 Jack Brohal
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
04/11/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1099 The Whole Enchilada
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TA B 31 1610 Glenn Sutton
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
04/11/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 28 1189 Xue Li
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
04/11/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 748 Pluckemin-Whitehouse-Oldwick #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C+ 27 1148 Jim Barnish
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
04/11/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 60 Pluckemin-Oldwick Without Regrets
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 20 706 Manuel Coelho
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
04/11/2019 05:50 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 301 Loantaka-Great Swamp Circuit
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C+ 24 1080 Steve Bach
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
04/12/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 336 Loantaka-Liberty Corner #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 35 1048 Richard Poore
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
04/12/2019 10:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 1106 Cool Down on Cold Springs
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 36 1927 Arnie Cohen
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
04/12/2019 10:30 am Long Valley - Schooley Mtn. Park 760 Califon The Easy Way II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 35 1735 Elizabeth Jennison
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
04/13/2019 09:30 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 995 White Oak-Hunterdon Metric
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 64 3311 madeleine roese
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
04/13/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 873 Pluckemin-Neshanic-Wawa
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 40 1542 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
04/13/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Goodale Entrance 121 KVSP / Goodale - Hunts Pond Extended
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 36 1371 Jack Brohal
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
04/13/2019 10:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 555 Colonial Princeton (Snowden)
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D D 32 725 Tom Flatley
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
04/13/2019 10:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 782 Stanton Roundabout
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 33 1338 Jan Gorban
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
04/14/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 373 Loantaka-Near & Far Hills
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 40 2094 Sal Rizzo
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
04/14/2019 10:30 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 692 Whitehouse to Waffles II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 36 1602 Tracy Brown
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
04/14/2019 10:30 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 692 Whitehouse to Waffles II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 36 1602 Manuel Coelho
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/16/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 935 Defying Gravity
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 47 2442 Dave Bitterman
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/16/2019 10:00 am Duke Island Park 742 Hunterdon Farmlands-Whitehouse-3 Bridges
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 40 1462 Arlene Whalen
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/16/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 112 Grandpa Jays Fathers Day Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 28 868 Michael Chenkin
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/16/2019 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 90 Loantaka-Great Swamp Tour
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 22 880 Susan Smyth
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/16/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 28 1189 Xue Li
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/16/2019 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 312 Loantaka-Great Swamp Clockwise
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C 26 921 Sal Rizzo
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/16/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 972 Pluckemin-Whitehouse-Oldwick #3
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 24 872 Artur Holl
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/16/2019 05:30 pm Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 780 Kittatinny Tranquillity Casual
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TE C 22 791 Jack Brohal
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/17/2019 10:00 am Prallsville Mills - Stockton 1141 Are there any hills on this ride?
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 49 3098 Dennis Sinauskas
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/17/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 503 Kittatinny-Hunts Pond
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 31 1838 Barbara Delaney
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/17/2019 10:00 am Mine Brook Park 1136 See You Lattes in Lumberville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 39 1852 Muffin Williams
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/17/2019 10:00 am Three Bridges 862 Three Bridges to Lambertville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 38 1915 chaim schreiber
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
04/18/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 28 1189 Michael Shapanka
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
04/18/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1094 Over the Hill and Back to Bed
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C+ 27 1295 Jim Barnish
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
04/18/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 211 Pluckemin-Oldwick
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 23 764 Manuel Coelho
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
04/21/2019 08:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1099 The Whole Enchilada
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ B 31 1610 Jim Barnish
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
04/21/2019 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 133 Loantaka-Great Swamp-Jockey Hollow
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 35 1708 Steven Lindner
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
04/21/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 537 Kittatinny-Brighton Double Loop
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 41 1188 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
04/21/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 955 Pluckemin to Point Mountain
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 53 3663 Michael Shapanka
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
04/21/2019 10:00 am Duke Island Park 733 Hunterdon Farmlands & 3 Bridges Extended
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 34 1303 Luise Neilson
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
04/22/2019 10:00 am Byram 38 Byram-Lake Mohawk
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 36 2024 Fred Bennett
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
04/22/2019 10:15 am Duke Island Park 832 Morristown Magic
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C+ 42 1981 Andy Milstein
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/23/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 267 Kittatinny-Apple Mountain Crossing
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 61 2897 Arlene Whalen
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/23/2019 10:00 am Ghost Lake, Allamuchy 536 Ghost Lake-A&B bagels #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 43 2005 Jack Brohal
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/23/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 778 Great Swamp Classic
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 28 704 Len Friedman
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/23/2019 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 113 Loantaka-Great Swamp-Meyersville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C 23 831 Steven Lindner
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/23/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 7 Pluckemin-Mountainville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB B 34 1898 George Diamantidis
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/23/2019 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 337 Loantaka-Great Swamp Clockwise # 2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 20 688 Susan Smyth
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/23/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1005 Pluckemin to Whitehouse 25 miler
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 25 858 Artur Holl
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/23/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1005 Pluckemin to Whitehouse 25 miler
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TE C 25 858 Jan Gorban
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/24/2019 10:00 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 980 Goat Hill Fest
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 59 2874 Dennis Sinauskas
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/24/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 310 Loantaka-Far Hills
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 35 2100 David Drescher
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/24/2019 10:00 am Summer Road Park, Readington 1119 Lower Case
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 36 1578 chaim schreiber
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/24/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1120 Along More Mill Rivers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 30 1221 Tom Flatley
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/24/2019 11:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 293 Kittatinny-Long Pond Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 33 1116 Tracy Brown
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/24/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1005 Pluckemin to Whitehouse 25 miler
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TE C 25 858 Mary Conrad
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
04/25/2019 09:30 am Ghost Lake, Allamuchy 986 Out of Hope
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 45 1778 Jack Brohal
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
04/25/2019 10:00 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 678 Readington to Ringoes
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 44 2022 Elizabeth Jennison
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
04/25/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 457 Pluckemin-Mountainville 2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 30 1382 Michael Shapanka
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
04/25/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 457 Pluckemin-Mountainville 2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C+ 30 1382 Jim Barnish
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
04/25/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 973 Pluckemin-Along Mill Rivers-Short
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C+ 25 1069 Greg Bassett
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
04/27/2019 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 790 Loantaka - Long Hill - Liberty Corner #1
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 42 1515 Sal Rizzo
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
04/27/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 538 Kittatinny-Htaed of Sedahs
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 33 928 Jack Brohal
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
04/27/2019 10:00 am Harry Dunham Park 662 Over the Rivers and Through the Hills
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B+ B 52 3652 Dorin Ursan
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
04/27/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 538 Kittatinny-Htaed of Sedahs
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 33 928 David Drescher
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
04/28/2019 08:00 am Special Event 949 Special Event - Tour de Franklin
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
NA NA 0 0 Jim Barnish
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
04/29/2019 09:30 am Ghost Lake, Allamuchy 655 Ghost Lake-Scenic Casual Tour
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 23 700 Jack Brohal
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
04/29/2019 10:00 am Denville Savage Rd 1048 Two Times Boulevard
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 33 1692 Ron Salny
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
04/29/2019 10:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 579 Colonial Park-Princeton West of Canal
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 38 989 Les Garber
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
04/29/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 525 Loantaka-Bailey's Mill
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 25 1077 Len Friedman
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
04/29/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 889 Kittatinny - Hedden Road Easy
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
CA C 20 624 Lili Brohal
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
04/29/2019 10:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 873 Pluckemin-Neshanic-Wawa
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 40 1542 Tracy Brown
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/30/2019 10:00 am Long Valley - Schooley Mtn. Park 1008 Schooley's Mountain to Montana and Back
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B A 55 4293 Dennis Sinauskas
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/30/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1005 Pluckemin to Whitehouse 25 miler
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 25 858 Artur Holl
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/30/2019 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 168 Loantaka-AJ's Two Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 22 744 Mary Conrad
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/30/2019 05:45 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 941 Chestnut-Wash Valley-Picatinny
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TA A 30 2261 Dorin Ursan
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
04/30/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 28 1189 Michael Shapanka