Ride Schedule

Current Month: July  -   << April   -   Showing: May   -   June >>

Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/01/2019 10:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 562 The Soybean Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 58 2662 madeleine roese
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/01/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 293 Kittatinny-Long Pond Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 33 1116 Barbara Delaney
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/01/2019 10:00 am Ghost Lake, Allamuchy 961 A Bit of Hope Scenically in Reverse
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 38 1489 Jack Brohal
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/01/2019 10:00 am Duke Island Park 1009 Duke Island Skirting the Sourlands
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 33 1425 chaim schreiber
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/01/2019 10:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 555 Colonial Princeton (Snowden)
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D D 32 725 Marty Siegel
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
05/02/2019 10:00 am Denville Savage Rd 848 Denville-Wildcat Ridge and Bagels
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 30 1578 Noreen Drucker
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
05/02/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TA C+ 28 1189 Michael Shapanka
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
05/03/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 592 Loantaka to Livingston
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 34 1237 Louis Blanco
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
05/03/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 282 Stanton Roundabout (School Rd)
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 35 1359 Petra Strickland
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
05/04/2019 10:00 am Hope Park & Ride 280 Hope-Riding To Owassa
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B+ B 56 3248 Dorin Ursan
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
05/04/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 955 Pluckemin to Point Mountain
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 53 3663 Michael Shapanka
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
05/04/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 921 Hunts Pond Extended
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 38 1422 Jack Brohal
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
05/04/2019 10:30 am Summer Road Park, Readington 1119 Lower Case
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 36 1578 Jan Gorban
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
05/06/2019 10:00 am Three Bridges 880 Stockton for Skedaddlers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 40 2005 Les Garber
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
05/06/2019 10:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 1002 Robin's Ride from Pickell
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 38 2392 Muffin Williams
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
05/06/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 778 Great Swamp Classic
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 28 704 Len Friedman
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
05/06/2019 10:15 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 979 Lambertville Lucky Strike
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 51 2278 Andy Milstein
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
05/06/2019 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 946 Loantaka Out To Shongum Lake
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
A A 35 2730 Dorin Ursan
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/07/2019 10:00 am Summer Road Park, Readington 234 Kris Krossing Kingwood II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C+ 48 2148 John Parsekian
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/07/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 790 Loantaka - Long Hill - Liberty Corner #1
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 42 1515 Noreen Drucker
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/07/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TA C+ 28 1189 Michael Shapanka
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/07/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 28 1189 Xue Li
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/07/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 779 Pluckemin-Along Mill Rivers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C+ 28 1123 Craig Levin
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/07/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 60 Pluckemin-Oldwick Without Regrets
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 20 706 Artur Holl
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/07/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 60 Pluckemin-Oldwick Without Regrets
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TE C 20 706 Jan Gorban
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/08/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 76 Pluckemin-Sourland Mountain
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 49 1981 madeleine roese
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/08/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 743 Loantaka-Somerville Rd
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 35 1326 Noreen Drucker
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/08/2019 10:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 657 Plainsboro Pursuit
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ D 40 862 chaim schreiber
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/08/2019 10:00 am Duke Island Park 577 Hunterdon Farmlands and 3 Bridges (Pulaski)
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 31 1227 Marty Siegel
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/08/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1005 Pluckemin to Whitehouse 25 miler
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 25 858 Mary Conrad
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/08/2019 05:45 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 941 Chestnut-Wash Valley-Picatinny
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB A 30 2261 Dorin Ursan
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/08/2019 06:00 pm Central Park of Morris County 556 Greystone - Jockey Hollow
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 22 1571 Jim Hunt
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/08/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 525 Loantaka-Bailey's Mill
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C+ 25 1077 Sal Rizzo
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
05/09/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 457 Pluckemin-Mountainville 2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 30 1382 Xue Li
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
05/09/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1041 Deja vu - Whitehouse Again and Again
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C 24 891 Jim Barnish
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
05/09/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1041 Deja vu - Whitehouse Again and Again
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 24 891 Manuel Coelho
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
05/09/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 641 Great Swamp Cut & Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 25 857 Mariann Mann
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
05/10/2019 09:30 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 648 White Oak Park - Amish Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 45 2016 Artur Holl
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
05/11/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Goodale Entrance 620 KVSP/Goodale Metric Century Plus
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B+ C+ 74 3537 Dorin Ursan
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
05/11/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 635 Pluckemin - Ringoes II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 53 2045 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
05/11/2019 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 1132 Great Swamp Classic-Extended
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 34 861 Mark Fischer
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
05/11/2019 09:30 am Ghost Lake, Allamuchy 536 Ghost Lake-A&B bagels #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 43 2005 Len Sanders
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
05/11/2019 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 777 Loantaka-Lib Corner, Roads Less Traveled
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 31 1092 Michael Swearingen
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/15/2019 10:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 702 Colonial Park-Borscht to Bagels
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B D 40 787 Mark Fischer
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/15/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 873 Pluckemin-Neshanic-Wawa
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 40 1542 Noreen Drucker
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/15/2019 10:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 702 Colonial Park-Borscht to Bagels
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ D 40 787 chaim schreiber
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/15/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 503 Kittatinny-Hunts Pond
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 31 1838 Ed Carpenito
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/15/2019 10:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 555 Colonial Princeton (Snowden)
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D D 32 725 Marty Siegel
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
05/16/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Goodale Entrance 997 KVSP/Goodale - Swartswood Lake
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 44 1963 Arlene Whalen
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
05/16/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 298 A Few Roads Less Traveled 2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB B 31 1734 Gregory Stec
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
05/16/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C+ 28 1189 Jim Barnish
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
05/16/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 177 Loantaka-Great Swamp-Eagles Nest
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C 27 987 Steven Lindner
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
05/16/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 972 Pluckemin-Whitehouse-Oldwick #3
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 24 872 Artur Holl
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
05/17/2019 09:30 am Harry Dunham Park 913 Mr. Farmer
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B A 54 4083 madeleine roese
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
05/17/2019 10:00 am Brookside-Mendham Twp. 391 Brookside-Ravine Lake-Great Swamp
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 33 1850 Elizabeth Jennison
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
05/17/2019 10:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 510 Colonial Park-Sourland
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 39 1198 Michael Chenkin
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
05/17/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 779 Pluckemin-Along Mill Rivers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 28 1123 Tom Flatley
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
05/17/2019 11:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1012 Station to Station then Home to Bed II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 37 1323 Andrew Stroukoff
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
05/18/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 641 Great Swamp Cut & Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 25 857 Noreen Drucker
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
05/18/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 886 Mountainville, the Other Left
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 43 2064 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
05/18/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 840 Kittatinny-Greendell-Great Meadows
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 42 1418 Sal Rizzo
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
05/18/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Goodale Entrance 619 KVSP/Goodale- Shades of Death
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 34 1066 Jack Brohal
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
05/19/2019 09:15 am Duke Island Park 695 Somerset-Flemington-Neshanic Station
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B+ C 41 1405 Jim Hunt
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
05/19/2019 09:15 am Duke Island Park 742 Hunterdon Farmlands-Whitehouse-3 Bridges
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 40 1462 Kathy Ohleth
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
05/19/2019 09:20 am Duke Island Park 1009 Duke Island Skirting the Sourlands
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C+ 33 1425 Elizabeth Jennison
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
05/19/2019 09:20 am Duke Island Park 1009 Duke Island Skirting the Sourlands
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 33 1425 George Decker
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
05/19/2019 09:20 am Duke Island Park 1130 Narraticong Trail in reverse
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 29 1106 Petra Strickland
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
05/20/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1061 Crusher Road Caper
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 42 1598 Les Garber
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
05/20/2019 10:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 1081 Boogie to Bagels, Hold the Waffles
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 39 2026 Tracy Brown
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
05/20/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 427 Kittatinny-Greendell
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 33 1156 Ed Carpenito
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/21/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 267 Kittatinny-Apple Mountain Crossing
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 61 2897 Arlene Whalen
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/21/2019 10:00 am Duke Island Park 576 Hunterdon Farmlands and 3 Bridges (Thor Solb)
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 27 1011 Michael Chenkin
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/21/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 298 A Few Roads Less Traveled 2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB B 31 1734 Xue Li
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/21/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1005 Pluckemin to Whitehouse 25 miler
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 25 858 Artur Holl
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/22/2019 09:30 am Bundt Park 962 Brass Castle Almost Fiddlers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B A 65 5404 Dennis Sinauskas
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/22/2019 09:30 am Mine Brook Park 1137 WILD BUCKS
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 46 2350 Muffin Williams
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/22/2019 09:30 am Mine Brook Park 1137 WILD BUCKS
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 46 2350 Tom Williams
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/22/2019 09:30 am Belle Mead 666 Theo J Lubas to Dayton-Kingston
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ D 39 971 chaim schreiber
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/22/2019 10:00 am Harry Dunham Park 676 Liberty Corner to Pluckemin
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 29 1499 Elizabeth Jennison
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/22/2019 10:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 537 Kittatinny-Brighton Double Loop
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 41 1188 Len Sanders
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
05/24/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 660 Colonial Park-Lambertville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 58 1865 Mark Fischer
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
05/24/2019 09:30 am Pleasant Valley Park, Basking Ridge 323 Pleasant Valley-Bernards Best
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B A 29 2300 madeleine roese
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
05/24/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 515 Pluckemin-Three Bridges-Stanton
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 41 1263 Fred Bennett
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
05/24/2019 10:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1053 We're Not in Kansas Anymore
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 44 1208 Les Garber
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
05/25/2019 09:00 am Drew University 1150 RAMBLE XI 25 mile route
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
NA C 25 953 Michael Swearingen
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
05/25/2019 09:00 am Drew University 1162 Ramble XI-35 mile route
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
NA C 35 1503 George Decker
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
05/25/2019 09:00 am Drew University 1163 Ramble XI-50 mile route
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
NA C+ 50 2929 Tom Williams
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
05/25/2019 09:00 am Drew University 1164 Ramble XI-65 mile route
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
NA B 69 4504 Dave Hall
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
05/25/2019 09:00 am Drew University 1155 RAMBLE XI 71 GRAVEL
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
NA C+ 70 3384 Chip Quayle
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
05/25/2019 09:00 am Drew University 1156 RAMBLE XI 12 mile route
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
NA C+ 12 0 Len Friedman
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
05/25/2019 09:00 am Far Hills R.R. 1154 RAMBLE XI 100 mile route
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
NA B 58 3000 Dennis Sinauskas
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
05/26/2019 08:30 am Denville Savage Rd 848 Denville-Wildcat Ridge and Bagels
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 30 1578 Len Sanders
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
05/26/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 743 Loantaka-Somerville Rd
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 35 1326 Steven Lindner
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
05/26/2019 09:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Goodale Entrance 775 KVSP Goodale-Great Meadows-Greendell
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 51 1884 Sal Rizzo
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
05/26/2019 09:00 am Duke Island Park 512 Somerset-Hunterdon-Flemington
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 31 1082 Les Garber
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
05/27/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 777 Loantaka-Lib Corner, Roads Less Traveled
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 31 1092 Fred Bennett
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
05/27/2019 09:00 am Summer Road Park, Readington 1114 Dunkard's Doughnuts II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 42 1893 Manuel Coelho
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
05/27/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 777 Loantaka-Lib Corner, Roads Less Traveled
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 31 1092 Michael Swearingen
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/29/2019 09:30 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 910 Califon-ia Hills Surf Extension
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B A 49 4318 madeleine roese
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/29/2019 09:30 am Denville Savage Rd 1060 Two Times Boulevard - Easier
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 35 1651 Ron Salny
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/29/2019 09:30 am Duke Island Park 733 Hunterdon Farmlands & 3 Bridges Extended
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 34 1566 chaim schreiber
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/29/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 779 Pluckemin-Along Mill Rivers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 28 1123 Tom Flatley
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
05/29/2019 10:10 am Summer Road Park, Readington 1114 Dunkard's Doughnuts II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C+ 42 1893 Andy Milstein
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
05/30/2019 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 373 Loantaka-Near & Far Hills
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ B 40 2094 Mark Fischer
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
05/30/2019 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 373 Loantaka-Near & Far Hills
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 40 2094 Andrew Stroukoff
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
05/31/2019 09:30 am Summer Road Park, Readington 1051 Summer Park to Lambertville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 42 2094 Les Garber
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
05/31/2019 10:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 1010 Tour de Tewksbury and Nearby II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 43 2622 Elizabeth Jennison
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
05/31/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 185 Great Swamp - How Come It Ain't Flat?
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 35 1360 Richard Poore
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
05/31/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 829 Kittatinny to Tranquillity and Then Some
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 34 1128 Petra Strickland