Ride Schedule

Current Month: July  -   << May   -   Showing: June   -   July >>

Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
06/01/2019 08:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 743 Loantaka-Somerville Rd
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 35 1326 Maurice Alvarez
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
06/01/2019 09:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 581 Jeff Hochbaum Memorial Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 62 1757 Mark Fischer
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
06/01/2019 09:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 581 Jeff Hochbaum Memorial Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 62 1757 Noreen Drucker
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
06/01/2019 09:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Goodale Entrance 619 KVSP/Goodale- Shades of Death
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 34 1066 Helene Motyka
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
06/01/2019 09:00 am Chatham H.S. 150 Chatham-HS-Ravine Lake
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 44 2441 Sal Rizzo
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
06/02/2019 08:30 am Raritan Valley College 1020 RVCC-Three Bridges-Stanton II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 39 1743 Andrew Stroukoff
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
06/02/2019 09:00 am Duke Island Park 832 Morristown Magic
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 42 1981 Andy Milstein
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
06/03/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 657 Plainsboro Pursuit
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ D 40 862 Artur Holl
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
06/03/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 515 Pluckemin-Three Bridges-Stanton
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 41 1263 Tracy Brown
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
06/03/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 503 Kittatinny-Hunts Pond
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 31 1838 Barbara Delaney
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
06/03/2019 10:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Goodale Entrance 793 KVSP Goodale Johnsonburg Meander
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 23 812 Pat Cottrell
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/04/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 506 Kittatinny-Sussex Airport Express
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 43 1598 Arlene Whalen
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/04/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 555 Colonial Princeton (Snowden)
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D D 32 725 Michael Chenkin
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/04/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 298 A Few Roads Less Traveled 2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 31 1734 George Diamantidis
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/04/2019 05:45 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 640 Loantaka-Liberty Corner #3
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 29 1254 Steven Lindner
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/04/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 298 A Few Roads Less Traveled 2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC B 31 1734 Jim Barnish
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/04/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1165 Pluckemin to Whitehouse w/Less Traffic
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 25 935 Mariann Mann
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/05/2019 09:30 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 979 Lambertville Lucky Strike
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B+ C+ 51 2278 Dawn Giraldi
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/05/2019 09:30 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 979 Lambertville Lucky Strike
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C+ 51 2278 Michael Calderaro
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/05/2019 09:30 am Griggstown Causeway 609 Griggstown Princeton (Burnt Hill)
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 34 963 chaim schreiber
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/05/2019 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 4 Loantaka-Schley Mountain
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 45 2074 Michael Swearingen
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/05/2019 10:00 am Byram 38 Byram-Lake Mohawk
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 36 2024 Jay Marowitz
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/05/2019 10:00 am Allamuchy Municipal Building 1100 Allamuchy – South Street Meander
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 26 889 Pat Cottrell
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/05/2019 10:00 am Three Bridges 988 Case by Case
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 38 1713 Marty Siegel
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
06/06/2019 09:30 am Ghost Lake, Allamuchy 961 A Bit of Hope Scenically in Reverse
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 38 1489 Len Sanders
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
06/06/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 873 Pluckemin-Neshanic-Wawa
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C 40 1542 Andy Milstein
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
06/06/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 873 Pluckemin-Neshanic-Wawa
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 40 1542 Andrew Stroukoff
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
06/06/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 7 Pluckemin-Mountainville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB B 34 1898 George Diamantidis
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
06/06/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 972 Pluckemin-Whitehouse-Oldwick #3
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 24 872 Artur Holl
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
06/06/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 90 Loantaka-Great Swamp Tour
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 22 880 Mary Conrad
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
06/07/2019 09:30 am Denville Savage Rd 943 Denville Lakes-Kinnelon-Boonton Ave
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 39 2219 Mark Fischer
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
06/07/2019 09:30 am Denville Savage Rd 943 Denville Lakes-Kinnelon-Boonton Ave
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 39 2219 Noreen Drucker
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
06/07/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1043 Leave the Gun Take the Cannoli
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 38 946 Les Garber
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
06/07/2019 09:30 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 692 Whitehouse to Waffles II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 36 1602 Michael Swearingen
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
06/09/2019 08:00 am Chatham M.S. 196 Chatham-Mendham Reverse
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 41 1905 Maurice Alvarez
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
06/09/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 515 Pluckemin-Three Bridges-Stanton
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 41 1263 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
06/09/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 515 Pluckemin-Three Bridges-Stanton
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 41 1263 Manuel Coelho
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/11/2019 09:30 am Brookside-Mendham Twp. 546 Brookside-Liberty Corner
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 37 2159 Elizabeth Jennison
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/11/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 336 Loantaka-Liberty Corner #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 35 1048 Richard Poore
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/11/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 998 Pluckemin: A Few Roads Less Traveled
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TA B 33 2015 Glenn Sutton
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/11/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 298 A Few Roads Less Traveled 2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB B 31 1734 Xue Li
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/11/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 116 Loantaka-Weekday Explorer #1
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 22 818 Mary Conrad
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/11/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 779 Pluckemin-Along Mill Rivers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C+ 28 1123 Artur Holl
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/11/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 972 Pluckemin-Whitehouse-Oldwick #3
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TE C 24 872 Michael Chenkin
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/12/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 551 A Round Valley
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B+ B 51 2700 Dawn Giraldi
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/12/2019 09:30 am Duke Island Park 512 Somerset-Hunterdon-Flemington
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 31 1082 Les Garber
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/12/2019 10:00 am Harry Dunham Park 810 Liberty Corner-Almost Round Valley
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 42 2548 Jay Marowitz
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/12/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 854 Kittatinny - Silver Lake Loop
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 40 1879 Helene Motyka
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/12/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 282 Stanton Roundabout (School Rd)
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 35 1359 Mitchell Solomowitz
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/12/2019 10:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1165 Pluckemin to Whitehouse w/Less Traffic
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
CA C 25 935 Lili Brohal
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
06/14/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1058 Pluckemin - Califon
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 48 2639 madeleine roese
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
06/14/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 321 Kittatinny-Shades Of Death
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 31 1131 Fred Bennett
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
06/14/2019 09:30 am Denville Savage Rd 848 Denville-Wildcat Ridge and Bagels
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 30 1578 Noreen Drucker
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
06/14/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 702 Colonial Park-Borscht to Bagels
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D D 40 787 Tom Flatley
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
06/14/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 791 Loantaka - Long Hill - Liberty Corner #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 36 1583 Michael Swearingen
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
06/14/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 828 Kittatinny Here & There to Tranquillity
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 29 876 Pat Cottrell
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
06/14/2019 10:10 am Duke Island Park 832 Morristown Magic
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C+ 42 1981 Andy Milstein
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
06/15/2019 08:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 310 Loantaka-Far Hills
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 35 2100 Steven Lindner
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
06/15/2019 08:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1016 Mountainville, the Other Left II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 43 2077 Maurice Alvarez
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
06/15/2019 08:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1016 Mountainville, the Other Left II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 43 2077 Mark Jay
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
06/15/2019 08:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Goodale Entrance 643 KVSP/Goodale Apple Mountain Crossing
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 61 2326 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
06/15/2019 09:00 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 975 Poor Farm to Lindbergh via Mt. Rose
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 68 3546 Mark Fischer
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
06/15/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 509 Pluckemin-Left in Mountainville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 42 2302 George Diamantidis
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
06/15/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 204 Loantaka Half Century
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 57 2764 Sal Rizzo
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
06/15/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1005 Pluckemin to Whitehouse 25 miler
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 25 858 Carl Wheeldon
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
06/16/2019 10:00 am Denville Savage Rd 590 Fayson Lakes Shortened
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 26 974 Jay Grossman
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
06/17/2019 09:30 am Far Hills R.R. 519 Far Hills-Black River Ramble #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 41 2307 Tracy Brown
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
06/17/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 778 Great Swamp Classic
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 28 704 Len Friedman
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
06/21/2019 08:00 am Special Event 1158 BIKE VIRGINIA 2019
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
NA NA 0 0 Len Sanders
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
06/21/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 992 Defying Gravity - Flatter
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 47 2363 Elizabeth Jennison
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
06/21/2019 10:30 am Allamuchy Municipal Building 993 Allamuchy - Andover Loop, Short
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 25 847 Pat Cottrell
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
06/22/2019 09:00 am Summer Road Park, Readington 1117 Back Brook to Broke Back II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 40 2043 Mark Fischer
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
06/22/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 4 Loantaka-Schley Mountain
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 45 2074 Steven Lindner
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
06/22/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 78 Pluckemin-Somerset Rivers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 46 1761 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
06/22/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 78 Pluckemin-Somerset Rivers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 46 1761 Mark Jay
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
06/22/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1133 The Shady Mill Rivers Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 32 1358 Tom Flatley
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
06/23/2019 09:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 765 Pickell Park-Sergeantsville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 51 3237 madeleine roese
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
06/23/2019 09:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Goodale Entrance 632 KVSP/Goodale - Skirting Jenny
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 39 1768 Fred Bennett
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
06/23/2019 09:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 765 Pickell Park-Sergeantsville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 51 3237 Elizabeth Jennison
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
06/23/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 566 Pluckemin-Hacklebarney Long
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 41 1836 Sal Rizzo
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
06/23/2019 09:30 am Allison Park, Englewood Cliffs 939 New York Parks & Islands
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 35 1474 Jay Marowitz
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
06/23/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 674 Colonial Park to Princeton
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D D 44 1084 Michael Chenkin
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
06/23/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 336 Loantaka-Liberty Corner #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 35 1048 Richard Poore
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
06/24/2019 09:30 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 1123 Amish Pig
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ B 44 2322 John Parsekian
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
06/24/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 579 Colonial Park-Princeton West of Canal
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 38 989 Les Garber
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
06/24/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 579 Colonial Park-Princeton West of Canal
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 38 989 Mitchell Solomowitz
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/25/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1099 The Whole Enchilada
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC B 31 1610 Jim Barnish
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/25/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 301 Loantaka-Great Swamp Circuit
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C+ 24 1080 Mary Conrad
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/25/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 973 Pluckemin-Along Mill Rivers-Short
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C+ 25 1069 Mariann Mann
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/26/2019 09:30 am Summer Road Park, Readington 164 Stockton for City Slackers II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 43 2113 madeleine roese
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/26/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 51 Kittatinny-Hope-Roundabout
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 44 1954 Jim Hunt
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/26/2019 09:30 am Summer Road Park, Readington 164 Stockton for City Slackers II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C+ 43 2113 Michael Calderaro
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/26/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 51 Kittatinny-Hope-Roundabout
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 44 1954 Arlene Whalen
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/26/2019 09:30 am Three Bridges 862 Three Bridges to Lambertville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 38 1915 Artur Holl
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
06/26/2019 09:30 am Allamuchy Municipal Building 1100 Allamuchy – South Street Meander
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 26 889 Pat Cottrell
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
06/27/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1016 Mountainville, the Other Left II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 43 2077 Cliff Axelson
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
06/27/2019 09:00 am Denville Savage Rd 891 Wildcat Ridge, Cedar Lake, Cook's Pond
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 36 1907 Lynda DeLuca
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
06/27/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 598 Loantaka - Hardscrabble
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 30 1297 Steven Lindner
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
06/27/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 748 Pluckemin-Whitehouse-Oldwick #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 27 1148 Michael Shapanka
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
06/27/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 748 Pluckemin-Whitehouse-Oldwick #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C+ 27 1148 Artur Holl
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
06/27/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 177 Loantaka-Great Swamp-Eagles Nest
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 27 987 Mariann Mann
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
06/28/2019 09:00 am Summer Road Park, Readington 1111 Kuhl Road Kaper II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 40 1910 Ed Steinman
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
06/28/2019 09:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1043 Leave the Gun Take the Cannoli
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C 38 946 Michael Calderaro
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
06/28/2019 09:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 503 Kittatinny-Hunts Pond
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 31 1838 Barbara Delaney
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
06/28/2019 09:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1043 Leave the Gun Take the Cannoli
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 38 946 Les Garber
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
06/28/2019 09:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 114 Whitehouse To Waffles
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 36 1721 Michael Swearingen
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
06/29/2019 08:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 641 Great Swamp Cut & Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 25 857 Noreen Drucker
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
06/29/2019 09:00 am Mine Brook Park 1118 Black Eddy Frenchtown Frolic
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 44 2457 Mark Fischer
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
06/29/2019 09:00 am Far Hills R.R. 787 Far Hills-Pluckemin-Oldwick #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 40 1862 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
06/30/2019 08:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 310 Loantaka-Far Hills
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 35 2100 Maurice Alvarez
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
06/30/2019 09:00 am Orange County Distillery 1171 OCBC CAMEL RIDE 2 HUMPS
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 55 3400 Doug Gardner
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
06/30/2019 09:00 am Duke Island Park 832 Morristown Magic
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 42 1981 Andy Milstein
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
06/30/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 221 Pluckemin-Califon-Oldwick
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 41 2473 Larry Grossman
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
06/30/2019 09:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Goodale Entrance 619 KVSP/Goodale- Shades of Death
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 34 1066 Jack Brohal
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
06/30/2019 09:30 am Orange County Distillery 1172 OCBC CAMEL RIDE 1 HUMP
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 47 2830 Jay Marowitz
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
06/30/2019 09:30 am Orange County Distillery 1172 OCBC CAMEL RIDE 1 HUMP
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 47 2830 Noreen Drucker
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
06/30/2019 09:30 am Orange County Distillery 1173 OCBC ONION RIDE
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D B 28 1800 Manuel Coelho
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
06/30/2019 10:00 am Milford, NJ Municipal Pkg Lot 819 Milford Along the Delaware
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 29 1312 Tony Fanelli