Ride Schedule

Current Month: August  -   << June   -   Showing: July   -   August >>

Monday Time Starting Point Tour
07/01/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 873 Pluckemin-Neshanic-Wawa
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 40 1542 Mark Fischer
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
07/01/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 538 Kittatinny-Htaed of Sedahs
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 33 928 Barbara Delaney
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
07/01/2019 09:30 am Echo Hill Park 1054 Echo Hill to the Flateau Plateau
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 40 1903 Muffin Williams
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
07/01/2019 09:30 am Duke Island Park 512 Somerset-Hunterdon-Flemington
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 31 1082 Les Garber
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
07/01/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 873 Pluckemin-Neshanic-Wawa
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 40 1542 Mario Pompeo
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
07/01/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 778 Great Swamp Classic
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 28 704 Len Friedman
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/02/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 318 Kittatinny-Airport Express
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 43 1974 Arlene Whalen
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/02/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 978 Loantaka-Hardscrabble the Short Way
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB B 24 1368 Steven Lindner
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/02/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 168 Loantaka-AJ's Two Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 22 744 Mary Conrad
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/02/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 28 1040 Mariann Mann
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/03/2019 09:30 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 236 Tiboy's Shorter Flatter 636
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C 41 1646 Michael Calderaro
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/03/2019 09:30 am Denville Savage Rd 925 Two Times Kingsland
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 40 2455 Tracy Brown
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/03/2019 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 598 Loantaka - Hardscrabble
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 30 1297 Michael Swearingen
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/03/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1043 Leave the Gun Take the Cannoli
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 38 946 Tom Flatley
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
07/04/2019 07:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 641 Great Swamp Cut & Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 25 857 Maurice Alvarez
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
07/04/2019 07:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 641 Great Swamp Cut & Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 25 857 Noreen Drucker
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
07/04/2019 09:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 701 Whitehouse Sta.-Neshanic-Three Bridges
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C+ 41 1659 Jim Barnish
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
07/04/2019 09:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 701 Whitehouse Sta.-Neshanic-Three Bridges
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 41 1659 Artur Holl
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
07/04/2019 09:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 701 Whitehouse Sta.-Neshanic-Three Bridges
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 41 1659 Manuel Coelho
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
07/05/2019 07:30 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 236 Tiboy's Shorter Flatter 636
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 41 1646 Andy Milstein
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
07/05/2019 07:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 641 Great Swamp Cut & Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 25 857 Maurice Alvarez
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
07/05/2019 08:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 670 Bunker Hill Bash
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ D 44 929 Manuel Coelho
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
07/05/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 336 Loantaka-Liberty Corner #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 35 1048 Sal Rizzo
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
07/05/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 777 Loantaka-Lib Corner, Roads Less Traveled
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 31 1092 Michael Swearingen
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
07/06/2019 09:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 580 Colonial Princeton Short
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C D 31 691 Mariann Mann
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
07/06/2019 09:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 580 Colonial Princeton Short
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ D 31 691 Manuel Coelho
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
07/07/2019 08:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Goodale Entrance 775 KVSP Goodale-Great Meadows-Greendell
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 51 1884 pete nevins
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
07/07/2019 08:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 873 Pluckemin-Neshanic-Wawa
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 40 1542 Andy Milstein
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
07/07/2019 08:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Goodale Entrance 775 KVSP Goodale-Great Meadows-Greendell
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 51 1884 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
07/07/2019 08:00 am Denville Savage Rd 848 Denville-Wildcat Ridge and Bagels
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 30 1578 Len Sanders
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
07/07/2019 08:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1053 We're Not in Kansas Anymore
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 44 1208 Michael Chenkin
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/09/2019 09:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 539 Kittatinny-Skirting Jenny
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 37 1323 Fred Bennett
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/09/2019 09:30 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 987 Stony Brook Serenade
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C+ 45 1959 John Parsekian
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/09/2019 09:30 am Denville Savage Rd 533 Denville-Fayson Lakes Revised
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 35 1401 Kathleen Caccavale
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/09/2019 09:30 am Duke Island Park 512 Somerset-Hunterdon-Flemington
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 31 1082 Mitchell Solomowitz
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/09/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1099 The Whole Enchilada
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC B 31 1610 Jim Barnish
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/09/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 998 Pluckemin: A Few Roads Less Traveled
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TA B 33 2015 Glenn Sutton
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/09/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 978 Loantaka-Hardscrabble the Short Way
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB B 24 1368 Steven Lindner
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/09/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 859 Loantaka-Hickory Tavern-Great Swamp
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C 22 772 Andrew Stroukoff
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/09/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 301 Loantaka-Great Swamp Circuit
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C+ 24 1080 Mariann Mann
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/09/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1165 Pluckemin to Whitehouse w/Less Traffic
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 25 935 Artur Holl
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/10/2019 08:30 am Denville Savage Rd 891 Wildcat Ridge, Cedar Lake, Cook's Pond
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 36 1907 Len Sanders
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/10/2019 09:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 765 Pickell Park-Sergeantsville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B+ B 51 3237 Dawn Giraldi
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/10/2019 09:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 765 Pickell Park-Sergeantsville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 51 3237 Dave Bitterman
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/10/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1084 Over Hill and Dale and Hill and Dale
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 41 2614 Elizabeth Jennison
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/10/2019 09:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 565 Pedaling To Peacocks (down memory lane)
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 39 1207 chaim schreiber
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/10/2019 09:30 am Raritan Valley College 905 RVCC-Hopewell Metric Century
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 65 2510 Andy Milstein
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/10/2019 09:30 am Long Valley - Schooley Mtn. Park 760 Califon The Easy Way II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 35 1735 Ed Carpenito
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/10/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1165 Pluckemin to Whitehouse w/Less Traffic
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 25 935 Len Friedman
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
07/11/2019 08:30 am Denville Savage Rd 590 Fayson Lakes Shortened
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 26 974 Lynda DeLuca
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
07/12/2019 09:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1050 The Dude Abides
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 37 1284 Les Garber
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
07/12/2019 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 791 Loantaka - Long Hill - Liberty Corner #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 36 1583 Vicki Benz
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
07/12/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 579 Colonial Park-Princeton West of Canal
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 38 989 Marty Siegel
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
07/13/2019 08:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 4 Loantaka-Schley Mountain
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 45 2074 Maurice Alvarez
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
07/13/2019 08:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1170 MAFW SKILLS CLINIC
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
NA NA 0 0 Amy Horn
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
07/13/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1084 Over Hill and Dale and Hill and Dale
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 41 2614 Kathy Ohleth
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
07/13/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 651 Pluckemin-Oldwick-Whitehouse
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 37 1324 Andrew Stroukoff
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
07/13/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 651 Pluckemin-Oldwick-Whitehouse
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 37 1324 Mark Fischer
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
07/13/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 651 Pluckemin-Oldwick-Whitehouse
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 37 1324 Kathleen Caccavale
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
07/14/2019 08:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 790 Loantaka - Long Hill - Liberty Corner #1
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 42 1515 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
07/14/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 456 Loantaka-Peach Croft
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 54 2606 Kathy Ohleth
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
07/15/2019 09:00 am Mine Brook Park 1098 Fleecydale Follies
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 44 2345 Muffin Williams
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
07/15/2019 09:00 am Mine Brook Park 1098 Fleecydale Follies
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 44 2345 Tom Williams
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
07/15/2019 09:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 537 Kittatinny-Brighton Double Loop
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 41 1188 Len Sanders
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
07/15/2019 09:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 151 Colonial Park-Neshanic Station
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ D 33 702 Les Garber
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
07/15/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 151 Colonial Park-Neshanic Station
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D D 33 702 Mitchell Solomowitz
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
07/15/2019 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 778 Great Swamp Classic
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 28 704 Len Friedman
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/16/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 506 Kittatinny-Sussex Airport Express
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 43 1598 Arlene Whalen
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/16/2019 09:45 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 506 Kittatinny-Sussex Airport Express
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 43 1598 Jack Brohal
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/16/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 457 Pluckemin-Mountainville 2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C+ 30 1382 Jim Barnish
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/16/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1099 The Whole Enchilada
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TA B 31 1610 Glenn Sutton
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/16/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 457 Pluckemin-Mountainville 2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 30 1382 George Diamantidis
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/16/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 177 Loantaka-Great Swamp-Eagles Nest
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C 27 987 Steven Lindner
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/16/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 177 Loantaka-Great Swamp-Eagles Nest
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 27 987 Susan Smyth
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/16/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 779 Pluckemin-Along Mill Rivers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C+ 28 1123 Artur Holl
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/17/2019 08:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 282 Stanton Roundabout (School Rd)
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 35 1359 Richard Poore
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
07/18/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1094 Over the Hill and Back to Bed
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C+ 27 1295 Jim Barnish
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
07/18/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 457 Pluckemin-Mountainville 2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 30 1382 George Diamantidis
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
07/19/2019 08:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 873 Pluckemin-Neshanic-Wawa
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 40 1542 Andy Milstein
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
07/19/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 133 Loantaka-Great Swamp-Jockey Hollow
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 35 1708 Elizabeth Jennison
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
07/19/2019 09:00 am Duke Island Park 695 Somerset-Flemington-Neshanic Station
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 41 1405 Michael Swearingen
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
07/20/2019 07:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 310 Loantaka-Far Hills
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 35 2100 Maurice Alvarez
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
07/20/2019 07:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 310 Loantaka-Far Hills
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 35 2100 Steve Bach
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
07/20/2019 08:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 509 Pluckemin-Left in Mountainville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 42 2302 George Diamantidis
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
07/20/2019 08:00 am Denville Savage Rd 474 Denville-Fayson Lakes Reverse
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 29 1393 Lynda DeLuca
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
07/20/2019 08:00 am Special Event 952 Special Event - Pedal for the Puzzle
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
NA NA 0 0 Kathy Ohleth
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
07/20/2019 09:00 am Denville Savage Rd 533 Denville-Fayson Lakes Revised
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C+ 35 1401 Susan Smyth
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
07/21/2019 07:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 515 Pluckemin-Three Bridges-Stanton
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 41 1263 Andy Milstein
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
07/21/2019 07:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 641 Great Swamp Cut & Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 25 857 Maurice Alvarez
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
07/21/2019 08:00 am Denville Savage Rd 533 Denville-Fayson Lakes Revised
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 35 1401 Steve Bach
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/24/2019 09:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 319 Kittatinny-Sussex-Warren Tour
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 39 1286 Helene Motyka
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/24/2019 09:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1043 Leave the Gun Take the Cannoli
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 38 946 chaim schreiber
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/24/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 874 Station to Station then Home to Bed
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 36 1265 Artur Holl
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/24/2019 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 61 Loantaka-Great Swamp Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 15 642 Len Friedman
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/24/2019 09:30 am Allamuchy Municipal Building 993 Allamuchy - Andover Loop, Short
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 25 847 Pat Cottrell
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/24/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1043 Leave the Gun Take the Cannoli
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 38 946 Mitchell Solomowitz
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/24/2019 10:00 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 979 Lambertville Lucky Strike
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 51 2278 Andy Milstein
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
07/25/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 777 Loantaka-Lib Corner, Roads Less Traveled
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 31 1092 Lynda DeLuca
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
07/25/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1043 Leave the Gun Take the Cannoli
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C 38 946 Michael Calderaro
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
07/25/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 525 Loantaka-Bailey's Mill
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 25 1077 Steven Lindner
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
07/25/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 298 A Few Roads Less Traveled 2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB B 31 1734 Xue Li
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
07/25/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 973 Pluckemin-Along Mill Rivers-Short
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C+ 25 1069 Mariann Mann
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
07/25/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 113 Loantaka-Great Swamp-Meyersville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 23 831 Andrew Stroukoff
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
07/25/2019 06:00 pm Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 523 Kittatinny-Hedden
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TE C 23 666 Mary Conrad
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
07/26/2019 08:00 am Mine Brook Park 1147 What Happens on Flateau Stays on Flateau
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 41 1683 Anthony Marchand
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
07/26/2019 09:00 am Three Bridges 862 Three Bridges to Lambertville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 38 1915 Les Garber
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
07/26/2019 09:30 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 526 Branchburg-White Oak Pk.-Pig Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 47 2086 Ed Steinman
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
07/26/2019 09:30 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 648 White Oak Park - Amish Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 45 2016 Michael Swearingen
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
07/26/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1165 Pluckemin to Whitehouse w/Less Traffic
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 25 935 Len Friedman
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
07/26/2019 09:30 am Duke Island Park 575 Hunterdon Farmlands 3 Bridges Raritan Valley
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 36 1509 Marty Siegel
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
07/27/2019 08:30 am Far Hills R.R. 787 Far Hills-Pluckemin-Oldwick #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 40 1862 Steven Lindner
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
07/27/2019 08:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Goodale Entrance 997 KVSP/Goodale - Swartswood Lake
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 44 1963 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
07/27/2019 08:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 4 Loantaka-Schley Mountain
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 45 2074 Sal Rizzo
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
07/27/2019 08:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 282 Stanton Roundabout (School Rd)
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 35 1359 Mark Jay
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
07/27/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 1142 Women On Wheels B Loantaka
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 45 2074 Kathy Ohleth
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
07/27/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 1143 Women On Wheels C Loantaka
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 37 1204 Tracy Brown
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
07/27/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 1143 Women On Wheels C Loantaka
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 37 1204 Mariann Mann
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
07/27/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 1143 Women On Wheels C Loantaka
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 37 1204 Mary Conrad
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
07/28/2019 08:30 am Chatham M.S. 10 Chatham-Green Village
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 29 1142 Steven Lindner
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
07/28/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 515 Pluckemin-Three Bridges-Stanton
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C 41 1263 Chaim Nudell
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
07/28/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 515 Pluckemin-Three Bridges-Stanton
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 41 1263 Michael Chenkin
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
07/29/2019 09:00 am Summer Road Park, Readington 1124 Left at Dilly's Corner
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 46 2025 Andy Milstein
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
07/29/2019 09:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 834 Kittatinny-Heddon & Then Some
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 35 1145 Len Sanders
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
07/29/2019 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 743 Loantaka-Somerville Rd
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 35 1326 Louis Blanco
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/30/2019 08:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 1132 Great Swamp Classic-Extended
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 34 861 Kathleen Caccavale
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/30/2019 09:30 am Far Hills R.R. 311 Far Hills-Black River Ramble
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 36 1816 Elizabeth Jennison
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/30/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C 28 1040 Michael Shapanka
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/30/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1094 Over the Hill and Back to Bed
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C+ 27 1295 Jim Barnish
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/30/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TA C 28 1040 Glenn Sutton
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/30/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 972 Pluckemin-Whitehouse-Oldwick #3
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 24 872 Artur Holl
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/30/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 90 Loantaka-Great Swamp Tour
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 22 880 Mary Conrad
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/31/2019 09:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 504 Kittatinny-Augusta Hill & Beyond
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 30 1424 Barbara Delaney
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/31/2019 09:00 am Duke Island Park 575 Hunterdon Farmlands 3 Bridges Raritan Valley
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 36 1509 chaim schreiber
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
07/31/2019 09:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 616 Pickell Picnic Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 34 1168 Michael Chenkin