Ride Schedule

Current Month: September  -   << July   -   Showing: August   -   September >>

Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/01/2019 09:00 am Denville Savage Rd 848 Denville-Wildcat Ridge and Bagels
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 30 1578 Lynda DeLuca
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/01/2019 09:30 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 772 Whitehouse Station to Frenchtown
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 51 2481 Peter Miko
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/01/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C 28 1040 Michael Shapanka
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/01/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 525 Loantaka-Bailey's Mill
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C+ 25 1077 Sal Rizzo
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/01/2019 06:00 pm Pleasant Valley Park, Basking Ridge 499 Pleasant Valley-Great Swamp
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 20 750 Manuel Coelho
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/01/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 113 Loantaka-Great Swamp-Meyersville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 23 831 Mariann Mann
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/01/2019 06:00 pm Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 502 Kittatinny-Old Beaver Run
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TE C 24 899 Susan Smyth
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
08/02/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 886 Mountainville, the Other Left
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 43 2064 Petra Strickland
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
08/02/2019 09:00 am Three Bridges 867 Stockton Without the Dirt
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 42 2191 Les Garber
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
08/02/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 779 Pluckemin-Along Mill Rivers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 28 1123 Mitchell Solomowitz
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/03/2019 07:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 316 Loantaka-Pottersville Excursion
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 62 2432 Maurice Alvarez
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/03/2019 08:30 am Byram 405 Byram-Wild West
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 45 2087 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/03/2019 08:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1120 Along More Mill Rivers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 30 1221 Mark Jay
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/03/2019 08:30 am Pleasant Valley Park, Basking Ridge 764 Pleasant Valley-Watchung Ridge
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 34 2208 Manuel Coelho
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/04/2019 07:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 641 Great Swamp Cut & Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 25 857 Noreen Drucker
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/04/2019 08:30 am Pleasant Valley Park, Basking Ridge 365 Pleasant Valley-Jockey Hollow
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 31 1357 Andrew Stroukoff
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/04/2019 08:30 am Denville Savage Rd 533 Denville-Fayson Lakes Revised
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 35 1401 Susan Smyth
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/04/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1015 Pluckemin-Three Bridges-Stanton II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 41 1320 Michael Chenkin
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/04/2019 09:30 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 979 Lambertville Lucky Strike
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 51 2278 Peter Miko
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
08/05/2019 09:00 am Duke Island Park 1009 Duke Island Skirting the Sourlands
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 33 1425 Les Garber
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
08/05/2019 09:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 921 Hunts Pond Extended
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 38 1422 Petra Strickland
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
08/05/2019 09:30 am Belvidere A&P 252 Belvidere-Pohatcong
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 44 2096 Arnie Cohen
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
08/05/2019 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 525 Loantaka-Bailey's Mill
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 25 1077 Len Friedman
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
08/05/2019 09:30 am Duke Island Park 1009 Duke Island Skirting the Sourlands
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 33 1425 Marty Siegel
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/06/2019 09:30 am Harry Dunham Park 810 Liberty Corner-Almost Round Valley
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 42 2548 Peter Miko
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/06/2019 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 116 Loantaka-Weekday Explorer #1
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TE C 22 818 Kathleen Caccavale
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/06/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1120 Along More Mill Rivers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C+ 30 1221 Artur Holl
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/06/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 298 A Few Roads Less Traveled 2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB B 31 1734 Xue Li
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/07/2019 09:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1043 Leave the Gun Take the Cannoli
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 38 946 chaim schreiber
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/08/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 743 Loantaka-Somerville Rd
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 35 1326 Richard Poore
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/08/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Goodale Entrance 634 KVSP/Goodale - To Hope & Back
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 46 1852 Jim Hunt
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/08/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 298 A Few Roads Less Traveled 2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB B 31 1734 Xue Li
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/08/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 525 Loantaka-Bailey's Mill
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 25 1077 Dorin Ursan
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/08/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1095 Go Home and Back to Bed
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C+ 24 1163 Mariann Mann
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/08/2019 06:00 pm Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 430 Kittatinny-Lakes & Back Roads
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TE C 19 481 Susan Smyth
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
08/09/2019 09:00 am Three Bridges 862 Three Bridges to Lambertville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 38 1915 Les Garber
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
08/09/2019 09:30 am Summer Road Park, Readington 234 Kris Krossing Kingwood II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C+ 48 2148 John Parsekian
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
08/09/2019 09:30 am Duke Island Park 1047 Hunterdon Farms-Whitehouse-3 Bridges II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 40 1462 Kathleen Caccavale
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
08/09/2019 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 778 Great Swamp Classic
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 28 704 Len Friedman
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/10/2019 08:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 515 Pluckemin-Three Bridges-Stanton
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B+ C 41 1263 Jim Hunt
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/10/2019 08:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 509 Pluckemin-Left in Mountainville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 42 2302 George Diamantidis
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/10/2019 08:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 515 Pluckemin-Three Bridges-Stanton
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C 41 1263 Elizabeth Jennison
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/10/2019 08:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 873 Pluckemin-Neshanic-Wawa
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 40 1542 Fred Bennett
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/10/2019 08:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 651 Pluckemin-Oldwick-Whitehouse
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 37 1324 Mark Jay
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/10/2019 08:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 24 Pluckemin-Burnt Mills To Bagels
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 28 1149 Kathleen Caccavale
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/11/2019 07:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 790 Loantaka - Long Hill - Liberty Corner #1
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 42 1515 Maurice Alvarez
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/11/2019 08:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1170 MAFW SKILLS CLINIC
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
NA NA 0 0 Amy Horn
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/11/2019 08:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 635 Pluckemin - Ringoes II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 53 2045 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/11/2019 08:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 635 Pluckemin - Ringoes II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 53 2045 Manuel Coelho
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/11/2019 09:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Goodale Entrance 653 KVSP/Goodale-Htaed of Sedahs
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 37 1103 Lynda DeLuca
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/11/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 515 Pluckemin-Three Bridges-Stanton
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 41 1263 Andrew Stroukoff
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/11/2019 09:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Goodale Entrance 653 KVSP/Goodale-Htaed of Sedahs
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 37 1103 Mark Jay
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
08/12/2019 09:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 151 Colonial Park-Neshanic Station
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ D 33 702 Les Garber
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
08/12/2019 09:00 am Ghost Lake, Allamuchy 31 Ghost Lake-Flirting With Jenny
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 38 1780 Len Sanders
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
08/12/2019 09:30 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 1105 Sky Manor: No Boarding Pass Required
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 41 2823 Michael Swearingen
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
08/12/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 50 Pluckemin And Points South
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 38 1508 Mitchell Solomowitz
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/13/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 184 Loantaka-Jockey Hollow
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 31 1794 Louis Blanco
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/13/2019 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 90 Loantaka-Great Swamp Tour
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 22 880 Susan Smyth
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/13/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C 28 1040 Xue Li
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/13/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 211 Pluckemin-Oldwick
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 23 764 Artur Holl
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/14/2019 09:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 945 Brickbats to Bouquets
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 40 1173 chaim schreiber
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/14/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 790 Loantaka - Long Hill - Liberty Corner #1
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 42 1515 Mario Pompeo
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/15/2019 09:30 am Denville Savage Rd 574 Denville-Picatinny Express
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 37 2049 Elizabeth Jennison
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/15/2019 09:30 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 800 Runyons Revenge
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 43 1446 Arlene Whalen
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/15/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 779 Pluckemin-Along Mill Rivers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 28 1123 Tom Flatley
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/15/2019 05:30 pm Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 960 Kittatinny-Johnsonburg Meander
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TE C 24 837 Jack Brohal
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/15/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1099 The Whole Enchilada
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB B 31 1610 Gregory Stec
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/15/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1099 The Whole Enchilada
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC B 31 1610 Jim Barnish
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/15/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 28 1040 Manuel Coelho
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/15/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 312 Loantaka-Great Swamp Clockwise
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C 26 921 Sal Rizzo
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
08/16/2019 09:00 am Duke Island Park 695 Somerset-Flemington-Neshanic Station
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 41 1405 Les Garber
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
08/16/2019 09:30 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 985 Mountain Church Melody
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C+ 43 1763 Michael Calderaro
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
08/16/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1015 Pluckemin-Three Bridges-Stanton II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 41 1320 Mario Pompeo
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/17/2019 08:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 509 Pluckemin-Left in Mountainville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 42 2302 George Diamantidis
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/17/2019 08:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 312 Loantaka-Great Swamp Clockwise
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 26 921 Mark Jay
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/17/2019 09:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Goodale Entrance 634 KVSP/Goodale - To Hope & Back
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 46 1852 Sal Rizzo
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/17/2019 09:00 am Far Hills R.R. 787 Far Hills-Pluckemin-Oldwick #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 40 1862 Kathleen Caccavale
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/18/2019 08:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1170 MAFW SKILLS CLINIC
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
NA NA 0 0 Michael Cloidt
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/18/2019 08:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Goodale Entrance 625 KVSP/Goodale - Hunts Pond
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 31 1019 Mark Jay
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/18/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 221 Pluckemin-Califon-Oldwick
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ B 41 2473 Elizabeth Jennison
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/18/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 14 Loantaka-GoreTEX And TherMEX
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 37 1600 Sal Rizzo
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/18/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 221 Pluckemin-Califon-Oldwick
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 41 2473 Manuel Coelho
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
08/19/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 13 Loantaka-Liberty Corner
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 30 960 Michael Swearingen
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
08/19/2019 09:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1050 The Dude Abides
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 37 1284 Les Garber
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
08/19/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 539 Kittatinny-Skirting Jenny
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 37 1323 Mario Pompeo
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/20/2019 09:30 am Far Hills R.R. 82 Far Hills-Mountainville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 38 2447 Elizabeth Jennison
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/20/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 298 A Few Roads Less Traveled 2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB B 31 1734 Michael Shapanka
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/20/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 301 Loantaka-Great Swamp Circuit
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C+ 24 1080 Sal Rizzo
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/20/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 90 Loantaka-Great Swamp Tour
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 22 880 Susan Smyth
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/20/2019 06:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 754 Pluckemin to Oldwick via RVCC
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 23 897 Manuel Coelho
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/21/2019 09:00 am Three Bridges 1103 Frontage with Friends
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 39 1985 chaim schreiber
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/21/2019 09:00 am Duke Island Park 1130 Narraticong Trail in reverse
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 29 1106 Kathleen Caccavale
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/22/2019 09:00 am Denville Savage Rd 533 Denville-Fayson Lakes Revised
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 35 1401 Dorin Ursan
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/22/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 640 Loantaka-Liberty Corner #3
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 29 1254 Lynda DeLuca
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/22/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 457 Pluckemin-Mountainville 2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 30 1382 Xue Li
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/22/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 973 Pluckemin-Along Mill Rivers-Short
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C+ 25 1069 Artur Holl
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/22/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 301 Loantaka-Great Swamp Circuit
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C+ 24 1080 Maurice Alvarez
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
08/23/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 349 Paralleling The Paulins Kill
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 38 1770 Jay Marowitz
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/24/2019 08:00 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 597 White Oak To Frenchtown
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 65 3470 Mark Fischer
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/24/2019 08:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 80 Pluckemin-Country Roads
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 55 2169 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/24/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 700 Pluckemin-Five Towns
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 41 2223 Sal Rizzo
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/24/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 777 Loantaka-Lib Corner, Roads Less Traveled
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 31 1092 Beth Poore
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/24/2019 09:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 658 Colonial-Cranbury/Kingston
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ D 50 1135 Kathleen Caccavale
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/24/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 777 Loantaka-Lib Corner, Roads Less Traveled
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 31 1092 Carl Wheeldon
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/24/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Goodale Entrance 619 KVSP/Goodale- Shades of Death
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 34 1066 Jack Brohal
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/25/2019 07:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 581 Jeff Hochbaum Memorial Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C 62 1757 Maurice Alvarez
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/25/2019 08:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1170 MAFW SKILLS CLINIC
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
NA NA 0 0 Amy Horn
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/25/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 802 Pluckemin-Mountainville #3
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 35 1508 Manuel Coelho
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/25/2019 09:00 am Griggstown Causeway 607 The First Half
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 31 1154 Michael Chenkin
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/25/2019 09:30 am Harry Dunham Park 809 Liberty Corner-Taylors Mill
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 34 1951 Peter Miko
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/25/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 617 Pluckemin - Ringoes
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 51 2114 Andy Milstein
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
08/25/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 50 Pluckemin And Points South
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 38 1508 Mario Pompeo
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
08/26/2019 09:00 am Duke Island Park 512 Somerset-Hunterdon-Flemington
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 31 1082 Les Garber
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
08/26/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 866 Hacklebarney Long II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ B 41 2339 Michael Calderaro
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
08/26/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 874 Station to Station then Home to Bed
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 36 1265 Mitchell Solomowitz
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
08/26/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 941 Chestnut-Wash Valley-Picatinny
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B A 30 2261 Dorin Ursan
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
08/26/2019 10:00 am Ross Corner 505 Ross Corner-Millers Farmstead
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 48 2300 Arnie Cohen
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
08/26/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 778 Great Swamp Classic
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 28 704 Pat Cottrell
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
08/26/2019 11:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 747 Broadway to Blawenberg
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ D 40 674 Michael Chenkin
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/27/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 67 Kittatinny-Allamuchy Ramble
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 40 1406 pete nevins
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/27/2019 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 142 Loantaka-Weekday Explorer #3
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TE C+ 19 870 Kathleen Caccavale
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/27/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 298 A Few Roads Less Traveled 2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB B 31 1734 Michael Shapanka
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/27/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1041 Deja vu - Whitehouse Again and Again
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 24 891 Mariann Mann
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/27/2019 06:00 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 90 Loantaka-Great Swamp Tour
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C 22 880 Sal Rizzo
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/28/2019 09:00 am Summer Road Park, Readington 1119 Lower Case
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 36 1578 chaim schreiber
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/28/2019 09:30 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 1134 Mind Your Manners
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 47 2675 Mark Fischer
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/28/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 586 Kittatiny - Hop, Skip And A Jenny Jump
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 44 1886 Louis Blanco
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/28/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 515 Pluckemin-Three Bridges-Stanton
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 41 1263 Mario Pompeo
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
08/28/2019 10:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 881 Colonial Park-It's a Brick House
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 46 1313 Michael Chenkin
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/29/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 840 Kittatinny-Greendell-Great Meadows
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 42 1418 Arlene Whalen
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/29/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 779 Pluckemin-Along Mill Rivers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 28 1123 Tony Fanelli
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/29/2019 05:45 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 978 Loantaka-Hardscrabble the Short Way
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB B 24 1368 Steven Lindner
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/29/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 457 Pluckemin-Mountainville 2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 30 1382 George Diamantidis
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/29/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 973 Pluckemin-Along Mill Rivers-Short
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C+ 25 1069 Jim Barnish
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/29/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 211 Pluckemin-Oldwick
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 23 764 Artur Holl
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
08/29/2019 05:55 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 168 Loantaka-AJ's Two Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 22 744 Andrew Stroukoff
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
08/30/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1133 The Shady Mill Rivers Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 32 1358 Michael Chenkin
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
08/30/2019 09:30 am Three Bridges 934 Kris Krossing Kingwood
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 44 1932 Michael Swearingen
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
08/30/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1043 Leave the Gun Take the Cannoli
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 38 946 Marty Siegel
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
08/30/2019 09:45 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 635 Pluckemin - Ringoes II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 53 2045 Andy Milstein
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
08/30/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 538 Kittatinny-Htaed of Sedahs
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 33 928 Richard Poore
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/31/2019 08:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 28 1040 Mark Jay
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/31/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 298 A Few Roads Less Traveled 2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 31 1734 George Diamantidis
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/31/2019 09:00 am Duke Island Park 695 Somerset-Flemington-Neshanic Station
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 41 1405 Artur Holl
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/31/2019 09:00 am Far Hills R.R. 519 Far Hills-Black River Ramble #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 41 2307 Sal Rizzo
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/31/2019 09:00 am Duke Island Park 695 Somerset-Flemington-Neshanic Station
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 41 1405 Manuel Coelho
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/31/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 4 Loantaka-Schley Mountain
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 45 2074 Kathleen Caccavale
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
08/31/2019 09:15 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 875 Down to the River and Through the Woods
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 51 2841 Steve Bach