Ride Schedule

Current Month: October  -   << August   -   Showing: September   -   October >>

Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/01/2019 08:30 am Ghost Lake, Allamuchy 484 Ghost Lake-Fredon-Marksboro
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 32 1235 Mark Jay
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/01/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 955 Pluckemin to Point Mountain
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 53 3663 Kathy Ohleth
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/01/2019 09:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 377 Kittatinny - Swartswood Lake Long
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 47 1846 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/01/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 99 Loantaka-Great Swamp Roundabout
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 32 1452 Sal Rizzo
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/01/2019 09:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 377 Kittatinny - Swartswood Lake Long
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 47 1846 Andrew Stroukoff
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/02/2019 08:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 185 Great Swamp - How Come It Ain't Flat?
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 35 1360 Kathleen Caccavale
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/02/2019 09:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1043 Leave the Gun Take the Cannoli
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 38 946 Les Garber
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/03/2019 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 743 Loantaka-Somerville Rd
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 35 1326 Jay Marowitz
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/03/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 747 Broadway to Blawenberg
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D D 40 674 Mitchell Solomowitz
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/03/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 972 Pluckemin-Whitehouse-Oldwick #3
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 24 872 Artur Holl
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/03/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 751 Pluckemin to Whitehouse 20-Miler
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TE C 20 607 Michael Chenkin
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/03/2019 05:45 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 525 Loantaka-Bailey's Mill
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 25 1077 Steven Lindner
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/03/2019 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C 28 1040 Michael Shapanka
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/04/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 503 Kittatinny-Hunts Pond
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 31 1838 Barbara Delaney
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/04/2019 09:30 am Duke Island Park 733 Hunterdon Farmlands & 3 Bridges Extended
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 34 1566 chaim schreiber
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/05/2019 09:00 am Denville Savage Rd 848 Denville-Wildcat Ridge and Bagels
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 30 1578 Lynda DeLuca
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/05/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 651 Pluckemin-Oldwick-Whitehouse
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 37 1324 Marty Siegel
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/05/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 446 Kittatinny-Swartswood Lake
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 44 1939 Arlene Whalen
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/05/2019 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 113 Loantaka-Great Swamp-Meyersville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C 23 831 Sal Rizzo
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/05/2019 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 90 Loantaka-Great Swamp Tour
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 22 880 Susan Smyth
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/05/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1165 Pluckemin to Whitehouse w/Less Traffic
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 25 935 Manuel Coelho
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/06/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 58 Pluckemin-Hopewell Metric Century
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 63 2428 Rebecca Bishop
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/06/2019 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 336 Loantaka-Liberty Corner #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 35 1048 Fred Bennett
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/07/2019 09:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 431 Kittatinny-Great Meadows-Greendell
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 43 1655 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/07/2019 09:00 am Chatham H.S. 150 Chatham-HS-Ravine Lake
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 44 2441 Sal Rizzo
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/07/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 59 Pluckemin-Woundabout
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 35 1517 Lynda DeLuca
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/07/2019 09:10 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1058 Pluckemin - Califon
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 48 2639 Larry Grossman
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/07/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 828 Kittatinny Here & There to Tranquillity
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 29 876 Pat Cottrell
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/08/2019 08:30 am Harry Dunham Park 1177 MAFW SKILLS CLINIC
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
NA NA 0 0 madeleine roese
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/08/2019 09:00 am Hope Park & Ride 849 Hope - Stillwater - Belvidere
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C+ 54 2669 George Ebel
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/08/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 658 Colonial-Cranbury/Kingston
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ D 50 1135 Michael Chenkin
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/08/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 1132 Great Swamp Classic-Extended
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 34 861 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/09/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 504 Kittatinny-Augusta Hill & Beyond
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 30 1424 Barbara Delaney
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/09/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1043 Leave the Gun Take the Cannoli
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 38 946 Les Garber
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/09/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 213 Pluckemin-Scenic In Somerset County
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D B 28 1459 Tom Flatley
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/10/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 294 Kittatinny-Sussex Airport & Back
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 48 2452 Arlene Whalen
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/10/2019 05:15 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 973 Pluckemin-Along Mill Rivers-Short
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C+ 25 1069 Artur Holl
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/10/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TA C 28 1040 Scott Raschke
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/10/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C 28 1040 George Diamantidis
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/10/2019 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 116 Loantaka-Weekday Explorer #1
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C 22 818 Sal Rizzo
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/11/2019 09:30 am Summer Road Park, Readington 1124 Left at Dilly's Corner
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 46 2025 Mark Fischer
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/11/2019 09:30 am Denville Savage Rd 1060 Two Times Boulevard - Easier
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 35 1651 Richard Poore
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/11/2019 09:30 am Belle Mead 666 Theo J Lubas to Dayton-Kingston
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ D 39 971 chaim schreiber
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/11/2019 09:30 am Ghost Lake, Allamuchy 961 A Bit of Hope Scenically in Reverse
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 38 1489 Len Sanders
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/11/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 542 Colonial Park-Burnt Hill-Princeton
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 36 978 Mitchell Solomowitz
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/13/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1084 Over Hill and Dale and Hill and Dale
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 41 2614 Muffin Williams
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/13/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1084 Over Hill and Dale and Hill and Dale
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 41 2614 Tom Williams
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/13/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 623 Colonial - Coppermine - Princeton
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 34 989 Les Garber
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/13/2019 09:30 am Duke Island Park 695 Somerset-Flemington-Neshanic Station
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 41 1405 Tom Flatley
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/14/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1058 Pluckemin - Califon
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 48 2639 George Diamantidis
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/14/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 566 Pluckemin-Hacklebarney Long
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C+ 41 1836 Merritt Peterson
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/14/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 566 Pluckemin-Hacklebarney Long
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 41 1836 Sal Rizzo
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/14/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 566 Pluckemin-Hacklebarney Long
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 41 1836 Manuel Coelho
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/15/2019 07:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 316 Loantaka-Pottersville Excursion
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 62 2432 Maurice Alvarez
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/15/2019 09:00 am Denville Savage Rd 848 Denville-Wildcat Ridge and Bagels
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 30 1578 Noreen Drucker
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/15/2019 09:00 am Denville Savage Rd 1178 Denville Reduced Climb
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ D 20 662 Vicki Benz
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/15/2019 09:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 857 Lotteff to Lambertville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 60 2180 Michael Chenkin
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/15/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1012 Station to Station then Home to Bed II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 37 1323 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/15/2019 09:30 am Allison Park, Englewood Cliffs 595 Manhattan 3 Bridges
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 34 1288 Jay Marowitz
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/16/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 503 Kittatinny-Hunts Pond
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 31 1838 Barbara Delaney
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/16/2019 09:30 am Far Hills R.R. 311 Far Hills-Black River Ramble
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 36 1816 Tracy Brown
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/16/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 890 Biking to Brick Farm
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 41 1088 Les Garber
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/16/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 151 Colonial Park-Neshanic Station
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D D 33 702 Marty Siegel
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/16/2019 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 165 Loantaka-Great Swamp
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 13 602 Stephen Chase
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/17/2019 09:30 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 825 Sackbutt to Symphony
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 41 1874 Bob Warren
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/17/2019 05:15 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 211 Pluckemin-Oldwick
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 23 764 Artur Holl
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/17/2019 05:20 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C 28 1040 Xue Li
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/17/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TA C 28 1040 Scott Raschke
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/17/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 211 Pluckemin-Oldwick
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C 23 764 Jim Barnish
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/17/2019 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 90 Loantaka-Great Swamp Tour
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C 22 880 Merritt Peterson
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/18/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 515 Pluckemin-Three Bridges-Stanton
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 41 1263 Dave Hall
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/18/2019 09:30 am Summer Road Park, Readington 183 Stockton for Scalawags II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 57 2961 Mark Fischer
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/18/2019 09:30 am Denville Savage Rd 943 Denville Lakes-Kinnelon-Boonton Ave
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 39 2219 Noreen Drucker
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/18/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 747 Broadway to Blawenberg
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ D 40 674 Les Garber
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/18/2019 09:45 am Colonial Park, Lot F 747 Broadway to Blawenberg
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D D 40 674 Mitchell Solomowitz
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/18/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 917 Kittatinny-Skirting Jenny Extended
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 38 1759 Mario Pompeo
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/18/2019 10:00 am Mine Brook Park 958 Lambertville - No Bones About It
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 40 2012 Muffin Williams
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/19/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 73 Loantaka-AJ's One Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 41 1970 Dave Hall
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/19/2019 09:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 704 Colonial Park-Wash Crossing-Pennington
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 65 2320 Michael Chenkin
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/19/2019 09:15 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 13 Loantaka-Liberty Corner
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 30 960 Lynda DeLuca
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/19/2019 05:15 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C 28 1040 Michael Shapanka
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/19/2019 05:25 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 972 Pluckemin-Whitehouse-Oldwick #3
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C 24 872 Andy Boulcott
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/19/2019 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 337 Loantaka-Great Swamp Clockwise # 2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C 20 688 Sal Rizzo
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/20/2019 09:30 am Three Bridges 1101 Kuhl Road Kaper
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 38 1875 chaim schreiber
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/20/2019 09:30 am Ghost Lake, Allamuchy 536 Ghost Lake-A&B bagels #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 43 2005 Len Sanders
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/20/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 781 Hay Wagons and Dairy Farms
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 29 929 Pat Cottrell
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/20/2019 09:45 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 649 Pluckemin-Burnt Mills to Bagels+Add-ons
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 34 1366 Marty Siegel
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/20/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 992 Defying Gravity - Flatter
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ B 47 2363 Elizabeth Jennison
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/20/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 336 Loantaka-Liberty Corner #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C 35 1048 Richard Poore
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/21/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 671 Pluckemin - Cider Mill Apple Farm
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 39 2097 Fred Bennett
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/21/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 671 Pluckemin - Cider Mill Apple Farm
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 39 2097 Manuel Coelho
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/22/2019 07:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 316 Loantaka-Pottersville Excursion
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 62 2432 Maurice Alvarez
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/22/2019 07:00 am Special Event 927 Special Event - TWIN LIGHTS RIDE
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
NA NA 0 0 Jim Hunt
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/22/2019 09:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 114 Whitehouse To Waffles
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 36 1721 Artur Holl
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/22/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 50 Pluckemin And Points South
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 38 1508 Mario Pompeo
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/22/2019 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 641 Great Swamp Cut & Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 25 857 Carl Wheeldon
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/22/2019 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 136 Loantaka-Weekday Explorer #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D D 18 430 Pat Cottrell
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/22/2019 10:00 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 982 Warriors to Warlocks
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 42 1723 Andy Milstein
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/23/2019 09:15 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1053 We're Not in Kansas Anymore
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 44 1208 Les Garber
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/23/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 538 Women on Wheels
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 33 928 Barbara Delaney
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/24/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 506 Kittatinny-Sussex Airport Express
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 43 1598 Arlene Whalen
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/24/2019 05:10 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C 28 1040 Xue Li
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/24/2019 05:15 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TA C 28 1040 Scott Raschke
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/24/2019 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 749 Pluckemin to Whitehouse 18-Miler
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 18 496 Pam Gregory
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/24/2019 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 136 Loantaka-Weekday Explorer #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD D 18 430 Susan Smyth
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/25/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 617 Pluckemin - Ringoes
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 51 2114 Mark Fischer
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/25/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 617 Pluckemin - Ringoes
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 51 2114 Mario Pompeo
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/25/2019 09:30 am Three Bridges 964 Stockton for City Slackers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 39 1987 chaim schreiber
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/25/2019 09:30 am Mine Brook Park 1086 Can You Say UBE
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 46 2941 Muffin Williams
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/26/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 781 Hay Wagons and Dairy Farms
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 29 929 Lynda DeLuca
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/27/2019 08:30 am Mine Brook Park 1176 A Stroll in the Park
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 36 1648 Patricia Kipp
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/27/2019 09:30 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 526 Branchburg-White Oak Pk.-Pig Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 47 2086 Les Garber
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/27/2019 10:00 am Hope Park & Ride 483 Hope-Fredon-Marksboro
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 31 1508 Barbara Delaney
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/27/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 523 Kittatinny-Hedden
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 23 666 Gloria Friedman
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/28/2019 09:00 am Pleasant Valley Park, Basking Ridge 1191 PVP to Livingston and Summit
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 48 1934 Dennis Sinauskas
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/28/2019 09:00 am Pleasant Valley Park, Basking Ridge 764 Pleasant Valley-Watchung Ridge
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ B 34 2208 John Parsekian
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/28/2019 09:00 am Pleasant Valley Park, Basking Ridge 1190 PVP-Hardscrabble-Tempe Wick
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 31 1357 Steve Bach
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/28/2019 09:00 am Pleasant Valley Park, Basking Ridge 1189 PVP to Loantaka and Back
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 30 1363 Artur Holl
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/28/2019 09:00 am Pleasant Valley Park, Basking Ridge 499 Pleasant Valley-Great Swamp
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 20 750 Mark Jay
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/28/2019 09:15 am Pleasant Valley Park, Basking Ridge 1188 PVP to Harry Dunham & Basking Ridge
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
CA D 15 490 Petra Strickland
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/29/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 671 Pluckemin - Cider Mill Apple Farm
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 39 2097 George Diamantidis
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/29/2019 09:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 549 Kittantinny-Ghost Lake Halloween Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 39 1686 pete nevins
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/29/2019 09:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 506 Kittatinny-Sussex Airport Express
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 43 1598 Steve Bach
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/29/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1094 Over the Hill and Back to Bed
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 27 1295 Michael Chenkin
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/29/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1185 MAFW RIDE SKILLS CLINIC
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
NA C+ 0 0 Ray Cipollini
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/30/2019 09:30 am Duke Farms 1157 Scenery Galore
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 60 2590 Bob Warren
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/30/2019 10:00 am Denville Savage Rd 533 Denville-Fayson Lakes Revised
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 35 1401 Bob Goodheart
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/30/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 921 Hunts Pond Extended
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 38 1422 Helene Motyka