Ride Schedule

Current Month: November  -   << September   -   Showing: October   -   November >>

Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
10/01/2019 05:15 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 749 Pluckemin to Whitehouse 18-Miler
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 18 496 Manuel Coelho
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
10/02/2019 09:00 am Harry Dunham Park 809 Liberty Corner-Taylors Mill
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ B 34 1951 Dave Hall
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
10/02/2019 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 542 Colonial Park-Burnt Hill-Princeton
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 36 978 chaim schreiber
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
10/02/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1133 The Shady Mill Rivers Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 32 1358 Mitchell Solomowitz
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
10/02/2019 10:00 am Ringoes 309 Woolly Mammoth-Strutting Peacock
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 53 3488 Mark Fischer
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
10/02/2019 10:00 am Summer Road Park, Readington 1092 Stonybrook Steamer
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 38 1686 Tracy Brown
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
10/04/2019 10:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 47 Whitehouse-Baptistown Passageway
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 49 2418 madeleine roese
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
10/04/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 33 Kittatinny-Lafayette-Green
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 29 1019 Barbara Delaney
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
10/04/2019 10:00 am Otto Farm Park 1116 Poor Man's Hill Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 40 2078 Arnie Cohen
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
10/04/2019 10:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 555 Colonial Princeton (Snowden)
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ D 32 725 Artur Holl
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
10/05/2019 08:00 am Special Event 1039 Special Event
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ D 0 0 Len Sanders
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
10/05/2019 09:30 am Ghost Lake, Allamuchy 536 Ghost Lake-A&B bagels #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 43 2005 Fred Bennett
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
10/05/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 782 Stanton Roundabout
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 33 1338 Lynda DeLuca
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
10/06/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 57 Kittatinny To Hope & Back
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 43 1715 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
10/07/2019 10:00 am Far Hills R.R. 513 Far Hills-Brookside-Ravine lake
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 37 1986 Tracy Brown
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
10/07/2019 10:00 am Duke Island Park 512 Somerset-Hunterdon-Flemington
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 31 1082 Les Garber
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
10/08/2019 10:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 875 Down to the River and Through the Woods
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ B 51 2841 John Parsekian
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
10/08/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 504 Kittatinny-Augusta Hill & Beyond
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 30 1424 Barbara Delaney
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
10/08/2019 05:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 750 Pluckemin to Whitehouse 18-Miler #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 18 489 Artur Holl
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
10/10/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 143 Loantaka-Bernardsville Express
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 42 2210 Arlene Whalen
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
10/11/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 873 Pluckemin-Neshanic-Wawa
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 40 1542 Marvin Schwinder
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
10/11/2019 10:15 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 873 Pluckemin-Neshanic-Wawa
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 40 1542 Andy Milstein
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
10/12/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 509 Pluckemin-Left in Mountainville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 42 2302 George Diamantidis
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
10/12/2019 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 373 Loantaka-Near & Far Hills
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 40 2094 Sal Rizzo
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
10/12/2019 10:00 am Ghost Lake, Allamuchy 984 Hope and Tranquillity
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 42 1722 Len Sanders
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
10/12/2019 10:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1043 Leave the Gun Take the Cannoli
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 38 946 Les Garber
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
10/13/2019 08:00 am Special Event 926 Special Event - Covered Bridges Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
NA NA 0 0 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
10/13/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 790 Loantaka - Long Hill - Liberty Corner #1
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 42 1515 Andrew Stroukoff
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
10/13/2019 09:30 am Far Hills R.R. 922 Far Hills - Califon
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 40 2913 madeleine roese
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
10/13/2019 10:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1061 Crusher Road Caper
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 42 1598 Arnie Cohen
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
10/14/2019 09:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 743 Loantaka-Somerville Rd
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 35 1326 Paulo Piedade
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
10/14/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 321 Kittatinny-Shades Of Death
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 31 1131 Helene Motyka
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
10/14/2019 10:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 702 Colonial Park-Borscht to Bagels
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ D 40 787 chaim schreiber
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
10/14/2019 10:00 am Three Bridges 862 Three Bridges to Lambertville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 38 1915 Les Garber
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
10/14/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 779 Pluckemin-Along Mill Rivers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 28 1123 Mitchell Solomowitz
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
10/15/2019 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 267 Kittatinny-Apple Mountain Crossing
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 61 2897 Arlene Whalen
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
10/15/2019 10:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 1002 Robin's Ride from Pickell
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 38 2392 madeleine roese
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
10/15/2019 05:00 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 752 Pluckemin to Whitehouse 16-Miler
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 16 452 Artur Holl
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
10/16/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 282 Stanton Roundabout (School Rd)
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C 35 1359 Elizabeth Jennison
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
10/16/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 779 Pluckemin-Along Mill Rivers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 28 1123 Artur Holl
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
10/18/2019 09:30 am Far Hills R.R. 787 Far Hills-Pluckemin-Oldwick #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C+ 40 1862 Michael Cloidt
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
10/18/2019 10:00 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 236 Tiboy's Shorter Flatter 636
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 41 1646 Andy Milstein
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
10/18/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 503 Kittatinny-Hunts Pond
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 31 1838 Barbara Delaney
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
10/18/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 777 Loantaka-Lib Corner, Roads Less Traveled
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 31 1092 Richard Poore
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
10/19/2019 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 185 Great Swamp - How Come It Ain't Flat?
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 35 1360 Paulo Piedade
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
10/19/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 144 Pluckemin-Over Hell Mountain
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B+ B 40 2642 Glenn Sutton
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
10/19/2019 10:00 am Long Valley - Schooley Mtn. Park 878 Budd Lake-Hacklebarney
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ B 37 2354 Dave Hall
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
10/19/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 537 Kittatinny-Brighton Double Loop
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 41 1188 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
10/20/2019 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 80 Pluckemin-Country Roads
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 55 2169 Andrew Stroukoff
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
10/20/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 538 Women on Wheels
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C 33 928 Helene Motyka
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
10/20/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 538 Women on Wheels
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 33 928 Barbara Delaney
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
10/20/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 14 Loantaka-GoreTEX And TherMEX
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 37 1600 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
10/20/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 538 Women on Wheels
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 33 928 Vicki Benz
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
10/20/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 538 Women on Wheels
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 33 928 Tracy Brown
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
10/21/2019 10:00 am Denville Savage Rd 943 Denville Lakes-Kinnelon-Boonton Ave
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 39 2219 Noreen Drucker
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
10/21/2019 10:00 am Three Bridges 862 Three Bridges to Lambertville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 38 1915 Les Garber
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
10/21/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 778 Great Swamp Classic
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 28 704 Len Friedman
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
10/23/2019 10:00 am Newfoundland Park and Ride 656 Newfoundland-Greenwood Lake
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 53 3201 Dennis Sinauskas
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
10/23/2019 10:00 am Newfoundland Park and Ride 656 Newfoundland-Greenwood Lake
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 53 3201 Jay Marowitz
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
10/23/2019 10:00 am Far Hills R.R. 511 Far Hills East - I Think
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 35 1699 Petra Strickland
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
10/23/2019 10:00 am Denville Savage Rd 590 Fayson Lakes Shortened
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 26 974 Gloria Friedman
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
10/24/2019 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 515 Pluckemin-Three Bridges-Stanton
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 41 1263 Andrew Stroukoff
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
10/25/2019 10:00 am Summer Road Park, Readington 1174 Rojos For City Slackers II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 44 2480 madeleine roese
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
10/25/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 671 Pluckemin - Cider Mill Apple Farm
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 39 2097 Tracy Brown
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
10/25/2019 10:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1053 We're Not in Kansas Anymore
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 44 1208 Les Garber
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
10/25/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 779 Pluckemin-Along Mill Rivers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 28 1123 Petra Strickland
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
10/26/2019 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 790 Loantaka - Long Hill - Liberty Corner #1
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 42 1515 Sal Rizzo
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
10/26/2019 09:30 am Ross Corner 534 Ross Corner/A Bit of New York
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 47 2576 Manuel Coelho
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
10/26/2019 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 78 Pluckemin-Somerset Rivers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 46 1761 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
10/28/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 73 Loantaka-AJ's One Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 41 1970 Tracy Brown
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
10/28/2019 10:00 am Duke Island Park 512 Somerset-Hunterdon-Flemington
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 31 1082 Les Garber
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
10/28/2019 10:00 am Ghost Lake, Allamuchy 961 A Bit of Hope Scenically in Reverse
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 38 1489 Len Sanders
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
10/30/2019 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 503 Kittatinny-Hunts Pond
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 31 1838 Barbara Delaney
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
10/30/2019 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 777 Loantaka-Lib Corner, Roads Less Traveled
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 31 1092 Peter Simon