Ride Schedule

Current Month: September  -   << August   -   Showing: September   -   October >>

Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/01/2018 08:30 am Raritan Valley College 905 RVCC-Hopewell Metric Century
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 65 2510 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/01/2018 09:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 638 Whitehouse-Round Valley-Baptistown
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 48 2897 Kathy Ohleth
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/01/2018 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 874 Station to Station then Home to Bed
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 36 1265 Fred Bennett
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/01/2018 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 874 Station to Station then Home to Bed
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 36 1265 Mary Conrad
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/01/2018 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1050 The Dude Abides
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 37 1284 Tom Flatley
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/02/2018 08:30 am Raritan Valley College 1020 RVCC-Three Bridges-Stanton II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 39 1743 Mark Jay
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/02/2018 08:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 704 Colonial Park-Wash Crossing-Pennington
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 65 2320 Michael Chenkin
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/02/2018 09:00 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 979 Lambertville Lucky Strike
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 51 2278 Peter Miko
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/02/2018 09:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 580 Colonial Princeton Short
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ D 31 691 Jan Gorban
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/02/2018 09:30 am Ghost Lake, Allamuchy 864 Ghost Lake - Tranquility Lake
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 25 744 Pat Cottrell
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/03/2018 07:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 641 Great Swamp Cut & Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 25 857 Noreen Drucker
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/03/2018 08:30 am Ghost Lake, Allamuchy 984 Hope and Tranquillity
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 42 1722 pete nevins
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/03/2018 09:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 875 Down to the River and Through the Woods
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 51 2841 Peter Miko
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/03/2018 09:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 701 Whitehouse Sta.-Neshanic-Three Bridges
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 41 1659 Artur Holl
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/03/2018 09:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Goodale Entrance 645 KVSP/Goodale Sussex Warren Roundabout
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 39 1143 Len Sanders
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/03/2018 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 80 Pluckemin-Country Roads
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 55 2169 Jan Gorban
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/03/2018 09:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1043 Leave the Gun Take the Cannoli
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 38 946 Les Garber
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/03/2018 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 973 Pluckemin-Along Mill Rivers-Short
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 25 1069 Len Friedman
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/03/2018 09:30 am Mine Brook Park 1136 See You Lattes in Lumberville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 39 1852 Arnie Cohen
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/04/2018 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1041 Deja vu - Whitehouse Again and Again
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 24 891 Mariann Mann
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/04/2018 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 28 1189 George Diamantidis
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/05/2018 09:00 am Harry Dunham Park 810 Liberty Corner-Almost Round Valley
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 42 2548 Peter Miko
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/05/2018 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 881 Colonial Park-It's a Brick House
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C 46 1313 John Parsekian
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/05/2018 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 690 Loantaka Ramble
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 36 1830 Tracy Brown
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/05/2018 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1120 Along More Mill Rivers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 30 1221 Tom Flatley
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/05/2018 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 28 1189 George Diamantidis
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/06/2018 08:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 1132 Great Swamp Classic-Extended
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 34 861 Louis Blanco
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/06/2018 09:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 781 Hay Wagons and Dairy Farms
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 29 929 Barbara Delaney
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/06/2018 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 312 Loantaka-Great Swamp Clockwise
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C 26 921 Steven Lindner
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/06/2018 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 312 Loantaka-Great Swamp Clockwise
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C 26 921 Elizabeth Jennison
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/06/2018 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 751 Pluckemin to Whitehouse 20-Miler
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 20 607 Jan Gorban
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/06/2018 05:45 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 28 1189 pete nevins
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/07/2018 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 78 Pluckemin-Somerset Rivers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 46 1761 Peter Miko
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/07/2018 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 78 Pluckemin-Somerset Rivers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 46 1761 Artur Holl
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/07/2018 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 446 Kittatinny-Swartswood Lake
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 44 1939 Helene Motyka
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/07/2018 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 873 Pluckemin-Neshanic-Wawa
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 40 1542 Mitchell Solomowitz
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/08/2018 09:00 am Hope Park & Ride 689 Hope-Bangor New and Improved
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 45 2609 Ron Salny
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/08/2018 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 185 Great Swamp - How Come It Ain't Flat?
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C 35 1360 Richard Poore
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/08/2018 10:00 am Ghost Lake, Allamuchy 17 Ghost Lake-Allamuchy Allegory
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 41 1778 Kathleen Caccavale
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/09/2018 07:00 am Special Event 948 Special Event - NJ Gran Fondo
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
NA NA 0 0 Xue Li
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/11/2018 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 525 Loantaka-Bailey's Mill
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C+ 25 1077 Merritt Peterson
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/13/2018 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 586 Kittatiny - Hop, Skip And A Jenny Jump
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 44 1886 Arlene Whalen
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/13/2018 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1094 Over the Hill and Back to Bed
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TA C+ 27 1295 pete nevins
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/13/2018 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 211 Pluckemin-Oldwick
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C 23 764 George Diamantidis
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/13/2018 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 859 Loantaka-Hickory Tavern-Great Swamp
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TC C 22 772 Elizabeth Jennison
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/13/2018 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 751 Pluckemin to Whitehouse 20-Miler
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 20 607 Manuel Coelho
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/14/2018 09:00 am Duke Island Park 512 Somerset-Hunterdon-Flemington
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 31 1082 Les Garber
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/14/2018 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 635 Pluckemin - Ringoes II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 53 2045 Mario Pompeo
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/14/2018 09:30 am Denville Savage Rd 1060 Two Times Boulevard - Easier
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 35 1651 Ron Salny
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/14/2018 09:30 am Denville Savage Rd 1060 Two Times Boulevard - Easier
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 35 1651 Michael Swearingen
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/14/2018 09:30 am Allamuchy Municipal Building 993 Allamuchy - Andover Loop, Short
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 25 847 Pat Cottrell
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/15/2018 09:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 1046 Tricounty Excursion II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B+ B 43 3004 Glenn Sutton
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/15/2018 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 78 Pluckemin-Somerset Rivers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 46 1761 Cliff Axelson
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/15/2018 09:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 377 Kittatinny - Swartswood Lake Long
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 47 1846 Sam (Sumant) Chandiramani
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/15/2018 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 802 Pluckemin-Mountainville #3
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 35 1508 Sal Rizzo
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/15/2018 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 802 Pluckemin-Mountainville #3
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 35 1508 Michael Swearingen
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/15/2018 01:35 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1023 Pluckemin-Pottersville Cut and Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C+ 28 1189 Art Abowitz
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/16/2018 09:00 am Three Bridges 934 Kris Krossing Kingwood
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 44 1932 Fred Bennett
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/16/2018 09:00 am Three Bridges 934 Kris Krossing Kingwood
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 44 1932 Michael Chenkin
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/16/2018 09:30 am Clinton (Municipal Parking Lot No. 3) 91 Clinton-Vindmills & Gristmills
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 50 3555 madeleine roese
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/16/2018 09:30 am Clinton (Municipal Parking Lot No. 3) 91 Clinton-Vindmills & Gristmills
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ B 50 3555 Elizabeth Jennison
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/16/2018 10:00 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 790 Loantaka - Long Hill - Liberty Corner #1
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 42 1515 Mario Pompeo
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/16/2018 10:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1043 Leave the Gun Take the Cannoli
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 38 946 Tom Flatley
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/16/2018 02:35 pm Far Hills R.R. 429 Far Hills In Reverse
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ B 16 885 Art Abowitz
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/17/2018 09:30 am Harry Dunham Park 810 Liberty Corner-Almost Round Valley
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 42 2548 Peter Miko
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/17/2018 09:30 am Colonial Park, Lot F 1061 Crusher Road Caper
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 42 1598 Arnie Cohen
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/17/2018 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 779 Pluckemin-Along Mill Rivers
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 28 1123 Marty Siegel
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/17/2018 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 539 Kittatinny-Skirting Jenny
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 37 1323 Mario Pompeo
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/18/2018 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 136 Loantaka-Weekday Explorer #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD D 18 430 Kathleen Caccavale
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/19/2018 09:30 am White Oak Park - Branchburg 1079 Milstein's Magic Moment
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B+ C+ 52 2381 Dawn Giraldi
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/19/2018 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 4 Loantaka-Schley Mountain
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 45 2074 Jim Hunt
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/19/2018 09:30 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 1105 Sky Manor: No Boarding Pass Required
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 41 2823 Bob Warren
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/19/2018 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 690 Loantaka Ramble
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 36 1830 Bill Strauss
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/19/2018 03:30 pm Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 504 Kittatinny-Augusta Hill & Beyond
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 30 1424 Elizabeth Jennison
Wednesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/19/2018 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 211 Pluckemin-Oldwick
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 23 764 George Diamantidis
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/20/2018 09:30 am Kittatinny St. Park - Limecrest Rd. 921 Hunts Pond Extended
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 38 1422 Helene Motyka
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/20/2018 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 4 Loantaka-Schley Mountain
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 45 2074 Kathleen Caccavale
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/20/2018 05:30 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 859 Loantaka-Hickory Tavern-Great Swamp
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C 22 772 Steven Lindner
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/20/2018 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 1095 Go Home and Back to Bed
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TB C+ 24 1163 Xue Li
Thursday Time Starting Point Tour
09/20/2018 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 750 Pluckemin to Whitehouse 18-Miler #2
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 18 489 Andrew Corwin
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/21/2018 09:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 747 Broadway to Blawenberg
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ D 40 674 Michael Chenkin
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/21/2018 09:30 am Denville Savage Rd 891 Wildcat Ridge, Cedar Lake, Cook's Pond
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 36 1907 Bob Goodheart
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/21/2018 09:30 am Ghost Lake, Allamuchy 360 Ghost Lake Halloween Ride
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 24 749 Pat Cottrell
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/21/2018 10:00 am Pickell Mtn. Park, Whitehouse Station 772 Whitehouse Station to Frenchtown
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 51 2481 Peter Miko
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/21/2018 10:00 am Three Bridges 862 Three Bridges to Lambertville
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C+ 38 1915 Tony Fanelli
Friday Time Starting Point Tour
09/21/2018 05:30 pm Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 211 Pluckemin-Oldwick
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C 23 764 George Diamantidis
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/22/2018 09:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 955 Pluckemin to Point Mountain
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B+ B 53 3663 Glenn Sutton
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/22/2018 09:00 am Ghost Lake, Allamuchy 850 A Bit of Hope - Scenically
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 38 1425 Mark Jay
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/22/2018 09:00 am Colonial Park, Lot F 704 Colonial Park-Wash Crossing-Pennington
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 65 2320 Michael Chenkin
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/22/2018 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 1142 Women On Wheels B Loantaka
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B C+ 45 2074 Kathy Ohleth
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/22/2018 09:30 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 874 Station to Station then Home to Bed
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ C 36 1265 Richard Poore
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/22/2018 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 1143 Women On Wheels C Loantaka
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C 37 1204 Tracy Brown
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/22/2018 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 1144 Women On Wheels D+ Loantaka
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 35 1326 Kathleen Caccavale
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/22/2018 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 1146 Women On Wheels D Loantaka
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 31 1092 Eileen Gavin
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/22/2018 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 1145 Women On Wheels CASUAL Loantaka
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
CA C 22 818 Laurie Hagerich
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/23/2018 09:30 am Long Valley - Schooley Mtn. Park 759 Clinton Ridge Runner II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B+ C+ 47 2332 John Skov
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/23/2018 09:30 am Long Valley - Schooley Mtn. Park 847 Long Valley and Hills
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B A 37 2861 Steven Lindner
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/23/2018 09:30 am Long Valley - Schooley Mtn. Park 878 Budd Lake-Hacklebarney
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C+ B 37 2354 Elizabeth Jennison
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/23/2018 09:30 am Long Valley - Schooley Mtn. Park 760 Califon The Easy Way II
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C C+ 35 1735 Tracy Brown
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/23/2018 09:30 am Long Valley - Schooley Mtn. Park 757 Schooleys Mountain-Slick Sliker Road
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C+ 30 1454 Jan Gorban
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/23/2018 09:30 am Long Valley - Schooley Mtn. Park 758 Schooleys Mtn-St Nicholas Village Loop
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D B 22 1182 Andrew Stroukoff
Sunday Time Starting Point Tour
09/23/2018 09:30 am Long Valley - Schooley Mtn. Park 756 Schooleys Mountain-Teetertown Short Loop
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
CA C+ 16 744 Petra Strickland
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/24/2018 10:00 am Pluckemin (Bedminster I) 282 Stanton Roundabout (School Rd)
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 35 1359 Mitchell Solomowitz
Monday Time Starting Point Tour
09/24/2018 10:00 am Kittatinny St. Park - Goodale Entrance 625 KVSP/Goodale - Hunts Pond
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 31 1019 Pat Cottrell
Tuesday Time Starting Point Tour
09/25/2018 05:15 pm Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 420 Loantaka-Great Swamp Casual
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
TD C 18 488 Kathleen Caccavale
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/29/2018 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 143 Loantaka-Bernardsville Express
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B+ B 42 2210 Chip Quayle
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/29/2018 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 143 Loantaka-Bernardsville Express
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
B B 42 2210 Kathy Ohleth
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/29/2018 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 690 Loantaka Ramble
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
C B 36 1830 David Drescher
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/29/2018 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 641 Great Swamp Cut & Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D+ C 25 857 Michael Swearingen
Saturday Time Starting Point Tour
09/29/2018 09:30 am Loantaka-South St., Morris Twp. 641 Great Swamp Cut & Paste
Pace Terrain Miles Climb Leader
D C 25 857 Tom Flatley